4. Liga
Nordwest 2
6. Runde
Rössli 3 | - | Birseck 4 | 0 | : | 6 |
Olten 4 | - | BVB 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Frenkendorf 1 | - | Therwil 5 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Muttenz 1 | - | Therwil 4 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | BVB 1 | 11 | 24½ |
2. | Birseck 4 | 10 | 25 |
3. | Olten 4 | 9 | 25 |
4. | Therwil 5 | 7 | 20½ |
5. | Frenkendorf 1 | 5 | 15½ |
6. | Muttenz 1 | 3 | 15 |
7. | Therwil 4 | 3 | 14 |
8. | Rössli 3 | -1 | 4½ |
Einzelresultate
Rössli 3 (1340) | - | Birseck 4 (1598) | 0 | : | 6 | |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | |||
Anton Müller (1543) | - | Frank Weidt | 0 | : | 1 | |
Paul Zbinden (1311) | - | James Lauterbach (1805) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Theodor Guéniat (1261) | - | Otto Keller (1612) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Stefan Dumas (1264) | - | Ivan Danko (1649) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Hans Knickenberg (1319) | - | Reinhard Kratzer (1583) | 0 | : | 1 | |
N.N. | - | Andrea Huber (1339) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Olten 4 (1656) | - | BVB 1 (1768) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Martin Christen (1631) | - | Mosko Grünberger (2008) | 0 | : | 1 |
Paul Fischer (1716) | - | Horst Lutz (1899) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bruno Henzirohs (1711) | - | Gerold Schwarzwaelder (1752) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Wirz (1669) | - | Hans Gasser (1657) | ½ | : | ½ |
Aurelio D'Onofrio (1671) | - | André Stauffiger (1627) | ½ | : | ½ |
Fritz Jäggi (1538) | - | Robert Herrmann (1665) | 0 | : | 1 |
Frenkendorf 1 (1537) | - | Therwil 5 (1632) | 2½ | : | 3½ | |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | |||
Max Dieffenbach (1702) | - | Peter Märki (1724) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Ludwig Eigenmann (1594) | - | Michael Schröter (1753) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Urs Keller (1702) | - | Rolf Mäser (1657) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Beatrice Kleiner (1352) | - | Stephan Koller | 0 | : | 1 | |
Ralph Hediger (1335) | - | Annick Pietzonka | 1 | : | 0 | |
N.N. | - | Alessandro Laegeler (1393) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Muttenz 1 (1597) | - | Therwil 4 (1454) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Harry Marcel Bernhard (1851) | - | Peter Bürgisser (1645) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stephan Bonauer (1666) | - | Jean-François Dussy (1495) | 0 | : | 1 |
Erich Rudin (1529) | - | A. Pablo Chao (1388) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alex Häner (1633) | - | Tobias Straumann | 1 | : | 0 |
Ralph Zwahlen | - | Matthias Schmitt (1379) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gottfried Stern (1305) | - | Dusan Savic (1361) | 0 | : | 1 |