2. Liga
Zentral 2
3. Runde
UBS 1 | - | Brugg 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
SW Bern 3 | - | Emmenbrücke 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Luzern 3 | - | Wollishofen 4 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Freiamt 1 | - | Entlebuch 1 | 1 | : | 5 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Luzern 3 | 6 | 11 |
2. | Entlebuch 1 | 4 | 11½ |
3. | Emmenbrücke 1 | 4 | 10 |
4. | UBS 1 | 4 | 9½ |
Wollishofen 4 | 4 | 9½ | |
6. | Brugg 1 | 2 | 9 |
7. | SW Bern 3 | 0 | 6 |
8. | Freiamt 1 | 0 | 5½ |
Einzelresultate
UBS 1 (1945) | - | Brugg 1 (1913) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Karl Graeff (2183) | - | Jörg Priewasser (2116) | ½ | : | ½ |
Guido Schleicher | - | Marcel Jakob (1915) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jakob Bachofen (1921) | - | Adrian Härri (1835) | 0 | : | 1 |
Patrick Graber (1874) | - | Flemming Eriksen (1884) | 0 | : | 1 |
Vladimir Rejnek (1920) | - | Alois Kofler (1834) | 0 | : | 1 |
Armando Sferrazzo (1829) | - | Fabian Rudolf (1894) | ½ | : | ½ |
SW Bern 3 (1875) | - | Emmenbrücke 1 (1776) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Frank Holzgrewe (2006) | - | Danush Ameti (1918) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jürg Häberli (1978) | - | Andreas Wüst (1686) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Spring (1784) | - | Andy Matter (1792) | ½ | : | ½ |
Fridolin Marty (1904) | - | Josef Lustenberger (1843) | 0 | : | 1 |
Adrian Lienhard (1885) | - | Hanspeter Schneider (1623) | ½ | : | ½ |
Silvio Graf (1693) | - | Jean-Claude Schmidig (1796) | 0 | : | 1 |
Luzern 3 (1927) | - | Wollishofen 4 (1803) | 3½ | : | 2½ | |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | |||
Markus Eichenberger (1989) | - | Jules Troxler (1880) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Jörg Schmid (1969) | - | Markus Oehrli (1752) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Simon Abächerli (1936) | - | Carlos Arocha (1834) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Klaus Odermatt (1904) | - | Thomas Gyger (1768) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Eugen Schwammberger (1904) | - | Remo Bannwart (1718) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Josef Kiefer (1857) | - | Martin Geyer (1865) | 0 | : | 1 |
Freiamt 1 (1832) | - | Entlebuch 1 (1958) | 1 | : | 5 | |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | |||
Ruedi Stutz (1942) | - | Guido Schmid (2016) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Markus Bieri (1891) | - | Manuel Meier (2032) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Stefan Strebel (1767) | - | Markus Andenmatten (1957) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Jörg Bieri (1744) | - | David Schmid (1919) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Erich Koch (1818) | - | Urs Scheidegger (1918) | 0 | : | 1 | |
N.N. | - | Franz Theiler (1903) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |