4. Liga
Ost 2
3. Runde
Winterthur 8 | - | Bodan 4 | 6 | : | 0 |
Wil 4 | - | Aadorf 1 | ½ | : | 5½ |
Flawil 3 | - | St. Gallen 5 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Kosova 1 | - | Uzwil 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Aadorf 1 | 6 | 15½ |
Kosova 1 | 6 | 15½ | |
3. | Winterthur 8 | 4 | 13½ |
4. | Uzwil 1 | 4 | 11½ |
5. | Wil 4 | 2 | 7½ |
6. | St. Gallen 5 | 2 | 5½ |
7. | Flawil 3 | 0 | 3 |
8. | Bodan 4 | 0 | 0 |
Einzelresultate
Winterthur 8 (1661) | - | Bodan 4 (1419) | 6 | : | 0 |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | ½ | ||
Jürg Weilenmann (1691) | - | Gerhart Söll (1635) | 1 | : | 0 |
Genaro Garcia (1754) | - | Oliver Schmutz (1341) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ruth Huber (1675) | - | Konstantin Kirchhoff | 1 | : | 0 |
Siegfried Jörke (1650) | - | Vlad Leonov | 1 | : | 0 |
Christian Bachmann (1620) | - | Hermann Schmid (1281) | 1 | : | 0 |
Werner Bachmann (1578) | - | Erik Maggi | 1 | : | 0 |
Wil 4 (1469) | - | Aadorf 1 (1740) | ½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 1 | : | 5 | ||
Hanspeter Wehrli (1816) | - | Karl Brunner (2080) | 0 | : | 1 |
Niklaus Schwager (1465) | - | Paul Frischknecht (1824) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gerold Welch (1456) | - | Raphael Golder (1664) | 0 | : | 1 |
Remo Bernet (1306) | - | Ruedi Duttweiler (1701) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dominik Flammer (1422) | - | Fritz Zbinden (1600) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bernhard Nadler (1350) | - | Samyo Bounlom (1568) | 0 | : | 1 |
Flawil 3 (1488) | - | St. Gallen 5 (1521) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Alfred Knobel (1418) | - | Anton Knecht (1597) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stefan Kurz (1528) | - | Heinz Dietrich (1644) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stefan Schärli (1501) | - | Carlo Garlant (1579) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gilles Caillet (1534) | - | Fabian Hediger (1418) | ½ | : | ½ |
Anni Hättenschwiler (1372) | - | Alina Potterat (1368) | 0 | : | 1 |
Herbert Hennet (1573) | - | Gottlieb Sprenger | 1 | : | 0 |
Kosova 1 (1779) | - | Uzwil 1 (1631) | 4 | : | 2 | |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | |||
Emrush Jashari (1864) | - | Markus Rutz (1712) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Shaip Latifi (1857) | - | Roman Bislin-Wild (1875) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Mejdi Bajrami (1704) | - | Adolf Spruit (1603) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Idriz Dzemaili (1839) | - | Ronald Nikolic (1577) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Ramadan Kadrija (1631) | - | Hubert Kleiner (1560) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Nehat Ziberi | - | Hans-Joachim Lessner (1457) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |