4. Liga
Zentral 7
5. Runde
Solothurn 4 | - | Basel 3 | 1 | : | 5 |
HSK Solothurn 1 | - | Aarau 2 | 5½ | : | ½ |
Aarau 2 | - | Schönenwerd/Gösgen 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Basel 3 | - | HSK Solothurn 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Jura 3 | - | Solothurn 4 | 5 | : | 1 |
HSK Solothurn 1 | - | Jura 3 | 5 | : | 1 |
Schönenwerd/Gösgen 1 | - | Basel 3 | 2 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Basel 3 | 10 | 23½ |
2. | Aarau 2 | 6 | 12½ |
3. | HSK Solothurn 1 | 5 | 18 |
4. | Schönenwerd/Gösgen 1 | 5 | 14 |
5. | Jura 3 | 4 | 15 |
6. | Solothurn 4 | 2 | 11 |
Einzelresultate
Solothurn 4 (1420) | - | Basel 3 (1619) | 1 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 1 | : | 5 | ||
Salvatore Ballacchino (1566) | - | Markus Felder (1675) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jonny Schneeberger (1317) | - | Bernard Scheu (1820) | ½ | : | ½ |
Astrid Maria Hofer-Feller | - | Florian Rosebrock (1600) | 0 | : | 1 |
Orazio Santonocito (1434) | - | Hansueli Spänhauer (1512) | 0 | : | 1 |
Moritz Wagner | - | Joel Cuénod (1543) | ½ | : | ½ |
Timothy Hofer (1361) | - | Alain Studer (1562) | 0 | : | 1 |
HSK Solothurn 1 (1657) | - | Aarau 2 (1460) | 5½ | : | ½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Franjo Romancuk (1844) | - | Melanie Burri | 1 | : | 0 |
Josip Brbot (1703) | - | Werner von Allmen (1475) | ½ | : | ½ |
Vitomir Jedrinovic (1777) | - | Roland Burri (1644) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marijan Kosanovic (1508) | - | Biratanushan Sakthiyathasan | 1 | : | 0 |
Anto Martic | - | Margrit Bärtschi (1403) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ivo Franjic (1455) | - | Brathushan Sakthiyathasan (1317) | 1 | : | 0 |
Aarau 2 (1521) | - | Schönenwerd/Gösgen 1 (1561) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Pascal Su (1669) | - | Martin Svacha (1774) | 0 | : | 1 |
Werner von Allmen (1497) | - | Kevin Jaussi (1492) | 0 | : | 1 |
Zoltan Librecz (1644) | - | Rolf Pellegrini (1742) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christian Schneider (1569) | - | Philip Svacha (1498) | 1 | : | 0 |
Astrid Müller (1341) | - | Aret Erzurumluoglu (1525) | 1 | : | 0 |
Margrit Bärtschi (1403) | - | Rafael Jaussi (1334) | 1 | : | 0 |
Basel 3 (1619) | - | HSK Solothurn 1 (1617) | 3½ | : | 2½ | |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | |||
Hansueli Spänhauer (1543) | - | Josip Brbot (1696) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Florian Rosebrock (1584) | - | Vitomir Jedrinovic (1784) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Markus Felder (1748) | - | Marijan Kosanovic (1524) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Claude Monnat (1661) | - | Anto Martic | ½ | : | ½ | |
Eusebio Arnaiz (1643) | - | Ivo Franjic (1463) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Joel Cuénod (1536) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Jura 3 (1542) | - | Solothurn 4 (1414) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Samuel Chételat (1681) | - | Jonny Schneeberger (1334) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Fähndrich (1591) | - | Timothy Hofer (1365) | 1 | : | 0 |
Laurent Kowalski (1589) | - | Ferenc Baranyai (1360) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ludovic Charmillot (1466) | - | Samuel Jöri (1505) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ludovic Monnot (1384) | - | Gerhard Jöri (1388) | 1 | : | 0 |
Johan Barth | - | Benjamin Jöri (1533) | 0 | : | 1 |
HSK Solothurn 1 (1664) | - | Jura 3 (1530) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Vitomir Jedrinovic (1766) | - | Daniel Fähndrich (1596) | 1 | : | 0 |
Josip Brbot (1704) | - | Samuel Chételat (1684) | 1 | : | 0 |
Franjo Romancuk (1850) | - | Christian Schaller (1574) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marijan Kosanovic (1543) | - | Laurent Kowalski (1594) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ivo Franjic (1457) | - | Joël Charmillot (1369) | ½ | : | ½ |
Anto Martic | - | Gérald Charmillot (1365) | 1 | : | 0 |
Schönenwerd/Gösgen 1 (1496) | - | Basel 3 (1697) | 2 | : | 4 | |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | |||
Robert Stöckli (1562) | - | Markus Felder (1764) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Matthias Hodler (1591) | - | Bernard Scheu (1809) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Kevin Jaussi (1511) | - | Claude Monnat (1661) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Andrin Ciragan (1318) | - | Eusebio Arnaiz (1649) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Aret Erzurumluoglu (1498) | - | Florian Rosebrock (1602) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Corsin Ciragan | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |