Nationalliga B
Ost
9. Runde
Bianco Nero 1 | - | Mendrisio 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Nimzowitsch 1 | - | Engadin 1 | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Bodan 1 | - | Baden 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Tribschen 1 | - | Zürich 2 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Luzern 2 | - | Winterthur 2 | 3 | : | 5 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Mendrisio 1 | 18 | 57½ |
2. | Winterthur 2 | 14 | 40 |
3. | Baden 1 | 11 | 39½ |
4. | Zürich 2 | 10 | 31½ |
5. | Engadin 1 | 8 | 36 |
6. | Bodan 1 | 7 | 33 |
7. | Luzern 2 | 7 | 32 |
8. | Bianco Nero 1 | 6 | 34 |
9. | Nimzowitsch 1 | 5 | 27½ |
10. | Tribschen 1 | 4 | 28 |
Einzelresultate
Bianco Nero 1 (2113) | - | Mendrisio 1 (2261) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 5½ | ||
Gabriele Botta (2296) | - | Fabio Bellini (2523) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fabrizio Ranieri (2230) | - | Yelena Sedina (2348) | ½ | : | ½ |
Vladimir Paleologu (2193) | - | Renzo Mantovani (2364) | 0 | : | 1 |
Francesco Antognini (2252) | - | Emiliano Aranovitch (2253) | ½ | : | ½ |
Simone Medici (2091) | - | Fabrizio Patuzzo (2310) | ½ | : | ½ |
Wladyslaw Ivancev (2035) | - | Alec Salvetti (2253) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andrea Caldelari (2039) | - | Pier Paolo Pedrini (2088) | 1 | : | 0 |
Eugeny Sokolov (1769) | - | David Saesseli (1951) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nimzowitsch 1 (2191) | - | Engadin 1 (2134) | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Michael Hofmann (2333) | - | Dimitry Atlas (2232) | 0 | : | 1 |
Markus Regez (2193) | - | Valery Atlas (2438) | 0 | : | 1 |
Heinrich Tanner (2194) | - | Benedict Hasenohr (2187) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christoph Drechsler (2219) | - | Günther Lawitsch (2280) | 0 | : | 1 |
Roland Levrand (2201) | - | Paul Risch (2078) | ½ | : | ½ |
Geoffrey Myers (2144) | - | Toni Preziuso (2098) | 1 | : | 0 |
Carmi Haas (2180) | - | Christian Binggeli (2003) | 0 | : | 1 |
Karo Nuri (2060) | - | Jakob Schmid (1758) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bodan 1 (2214) | - | Baden 1 (2186) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Theo Hommeles (2411) | - | Klaus Klundt (2404) | ½ | : | ½ |
Frank Zeller (2424) | - | Stefan Bouclainville (2261) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dieter Knödler (2335) | - | Jürgen Orlowski (2216) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marcel Wildi (2265) | - | Gligor Milosevic (2193) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alexander Langwieser (2032) | - | Panayotis Adamantidis (2113) | ½ | : | ½ |
Michael Schmid (2198) | - | Donjan Rodic (2073) | ½ | : | ½ |
Max Knaus (2013) | - | Helmut Eidinger (2096) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marcel Marentini (2037) | - | Werner Brunner (2129) | 0 | : | 1 |
Tribschen 1 (2117) | - | Zürich 2 (2137) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Bruno Nideröst (2250) | - | Felix Csajka (2271) | 1 | : | 0 |
Werner Kaufmann (2204) | - | Pawel Silberring (2223) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Lustenberger (2222) | - | Joachim Rosenthal (2211) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Herzog (2066) | - | Beat Bollinger (2159) | ½ | : | ½ |
Albert Gabersek (2105) | - | Thomas Kummle (2088) | ½ | : | ½ |
Lukas Fischer (2118) | - | Hansruedi Glauser (2109) | 1 | : | 0 |
Toni Riedener (2049) | - | Severin Walser (2064) | 0 | : | 1 |
Davide Arcuti (1923) | - | Niklaus Jung (1973) | ½ | : | ½ |
Luzern 2 (2148) | - | Winterthur 2 (2222) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Andrin Wüest (2254) | - | Attila Barva (2388) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gary Krähenbühl (2229) | - | Peter Szakolczai (2270) | ½ | : | ½ |
Fritz Mühlebach (2209) | - | Nedeljko Kelecevic (2193) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nuhi Jashari (2201) | - | Daniel Borner (2182) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Hammer (2188) | - | Meinrad Schauwecker (2266) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nysret Krasniqi (2024) | - | Damian Karrer (2178) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Pfister (2024) | - | Stefan Zollinger (2144) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Portmann (2056) | - | Severin Vogt (2155) | 1 | : | 0 |