3. Liga
Zentral 4
2. Runde
Emmenbrücke 1 | - | Lenzburg 2 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Luzern 4 | - | Brunnen 1 | 5 | : | 1 |
Baar 1 | - | Goldau-Schwyz 1 | ½ | : | 5½ |
Baden 3 | - | Altdorf 1 | 5 | : | 1 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Goldau-Schwyz 1 | 4 | 11 |
2. | Baden 3 | 4 | 9 |
3. | Luzern 4 | 3 | 8 |
4. | Altdorf 1 | 2 | 7 |
5. | Lenzburg 2 | 2 | 6½ |
6. | Emmenbrücke 1 | 1 | 4½ |
7. | Brunnen 1 | 0 | 1½ |
8. | Baar 1 | 0 | ½ |
Einzelresultate
Emmenbrücke 1 (1788) | - | Lenzburg 2 (1862) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Bruno Kunz (1977) | - | Hans Widmer (1926) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jean-Claude Schmidig (1923) | - | Livio Mazzoni (1869) | ½ | : | ½ |
Josef Lustenberger (1869) | - | Emil Klaus (1891) | 0 | : | 1 |
Danush Ahmeti (1792) | - | Bruno Pfyffer (1819) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hanspeter Schneider (1521) | - | Martin Wiesinger (1899) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Gubser (1643) | - | Dieter Ulmann (1767) | ½ | : | ½ |
Luzern 4 (1846) | - | Brunnen 1 (1649) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 1 | ||
Josef Pinkas (1910) | - | Josef Mettler (1693) | 1 | : | 0 |
Klaus Odermatt (1912) | - | Ruedi Schuh (1819) | ½ | : | ½ |
Borivoje Tesic (1863) | - | Josef Schnyder (1666) | ½ | : | ½ |
Heinz Koller (1803) | - | Patrick Mettler (1544) | 1 | : | 0 |
Siva Sivaji (1813) | - | Richard Küchler (1522) | 1 | : | 0 |
Paul Dobias (1777) | - | Marzell Camenzind | 1 | : | 0 |
Baar 1 (1782) | - | Goldau-Schwyz 1 (1902) | ½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Hans-Rudolf Wiser (1819) | - | Lubomir Kovac (2195) | 0 | : | 1 |
Volker Thommes (1881) | - | Peter Ziswiler (2002) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pablo Quadri (1749) | - | André Wespi (2069) | 0 | : | 1 |
Kurt Gretener (1846) | - | Bruno Filiberti (1805) | ½ | : | ½ |
Erwin Glur (1848) | - | Lukas Kuhn (1842) | 0 | : | 1 |
Frieda Gretener (1548) | - | Roland Fischer (1501) | 0 | : | 1 |
Baden 3 (1873) | - | Altdorf 1 (1852) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Yannick Suter (1939) | - | Stephan Heinzer (1966) | ½ | : | ½ |
Klaus Sabo (1892) | - | Peter Arnold (1906) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andreas Suter (1877) | - | Othmar Flecklin (1999) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sebastian Durand (1846) | - | Beat Abegg (1912) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Abbühl (1839) | - | Klaus Schmitt (1582) | 1 | : | 0 |
Robert Achermann (1845) | - | Roland Muheim (1748) | ½ | : | ½ |