1. Liga
West
4. Runde
Genève 2 | - | Martigny 1 | 1½ | : | 6½ |
Vevey 1 | - | Grand Echiquier 1 | 6 | : | 2 |
Biel 1 | - | Fribourg 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Sion 1 | - | Nyon 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Nyon 1 | 7 | 24 |
2. | Martigny 1 | 6 | 20 |
3. | Sion 1 | 5 | 16½ |
4. | Biel 1 | 4 | 15 |
5. | Fribourg 1 | 4 | 14 |
6. | Vevey 1 | 3 | 15 |
7. | Genève 2 | 2 | 15 |
8. | Grand Echiquier 1 | 1 | 8½ |
Einzelresultate
Genève 2 (2028) | - | Martigny 1 (2024) | 1½ | : | 6½ | |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | |||
Patrice Delpin (2009) | - | Gérard Nüesch (2381) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Daniel Campora Perez (2139) | - | Pierre Perruchoud (2046) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Armel-David Wolff (2196) | - | Gérald Darbellay (2113) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Ralph Izbicki (1681) | - | Sérgio Pereira | 0 | : | 1 | |
Laurent Geiser (2142) | - | François Perruchoud (1901) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Nataniel Hofer (1805) | - | Yves Roduit (1893) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Stéphane Batchinsky (2196) | - | Stephan Major (1877) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Paolo Di Minico (2057) | - | Jean-Paul Moret (1959) | ½ | : | ½ |
Vevey 1 (2123) | - | Grand Echiquier 1 (1967) | 6 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | ||
Raphaël Schultz (2109) | - | Xavier Laurella (2094) | 1 | : | 0 |
Laurent Jacot (2189) | - | Denis Chauvin (1939) | ½ | : | ½ |
David Burnier (2334) | - | Samuel Leresche (2041) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alexandre Boog (2289) | - | Michel Racloz (2098) | ½ | : | ½ |
Olivier Chervet (1972) | - | Cornel Visan (1726) | 1 | : | 0 |
David Bigler (2032) | - | Jean-Daniel Cochet (2039) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bernard Deschenaux (2056) | - | Christian Bélaz (1944) | 1 | : | 0 |
Aurélien Pomini (2002) | - | Andreas Fueglistaler (1855) | 1 | : | 0 |
Biel 1 (2027) | - | Fribourg 1 (2044) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Eugène Kudryavtsev (2145) | - | Salvatore Cruceli (2134) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alex Lienhard (2054) | - | Achim Schneuwly (2116) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dominique Wiesmann (2101) | - | Yves Deschenaux (2118) | ½ | : | ½ |
Lucien Altyzer (2136) | - | Vinzenz Tremp (2016) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christophe Rohrer (1902) | - | Sylvain Julmy (2047) | 0 | : | 1 |
Philippe Corbat (1989) | - | Joseph Edoecs (2059) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alfred Burkhalter (1996) | - | Daut Havolli (1921) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rudolf Kälberer (1891) | - | Bernard Bovigny (1937) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sion 1 (1975) | - | Nyon 1 (2244) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 6 | ||
Yann Bourban (1866) | - | Murtez Ondozi (2388) | ½ | : | ½ |
Vlad Popescu (1703) | - | Aliaksei Charnushevich (2522) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gilles Terreaux (2307) | - | Laurent Vilaseca (2125) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jean-Michel Paladini (2069) | - | Pascal Guex (2188) | ½ | : | ½ |
Pierre-M. Rappaz (1991) | - | Claudiu Prunescu (2254) | 0 | : | 1 |
Cédric Philippoz (1990) | - | Alexis Skouvaklis (2214) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jean-Yves Riand (1987) | - | Georges Rochat (2171) | ½ | : | ½ |
Simon Morand (1885) | - | Alain Josef Henri Sermier (2087) | ½ | : | ½ |