3. Liga
Nordwest 2
7. Runde
Olten 2 | - | Trubschachen 4 | 5½ | : | ½ |
Grenchen 2 | - | Jura 2 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Schönenwerd/Gösgen 1 | - | Reichenstein 4 | ½ | : | 5½ |
Court 2 | - | Basel 3 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Olten 2 | 12 | 28 |
2. | Court 2 | 11 | 25½ |
3. | Jura 2 | 8 | 24½ |
4. | Trubschachen 4 | 7 | 20 |
5. | Grenchen 2 | 6 | 22 |
6. | Reichenstein 4 | 6 | 21½ |
7. | Basel 3 | 6 | 18 |
8. | Schönenwerd/Gösgen 1 | 0 | 8½ |
Einzelresultate
Olten 2 (1873) | - | Trubschachen 4 (1564) | 5½ | : | ½ |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 1 | ||
Jesse Angst (1981) | - | Martin Sturm (1574) | 1 | : | 0 |
Paul Niederer (1931) | - | Hans-Rudolf Locher (1721) | ½ | : | ½ |
Catherine Thürig (1922) | - | Roger Kohler (1616) | 1 | : | 0 |
Erik Lang (1951) | - | Bernhard Probst (1666) | 1 | : | 0 |
Guido Born (1704) | - | Renato Schär (1465) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Angst (1750) | - | Michaela Künzi (1344) | 1 | : | 0 |
Grenchen 2 (1750) | - | Jura 2 (1769) | 2½ | : | 3½ | |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | |||
Helmut Löffler (1743) | - | Gilles Droux (1860) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Robert Ullmann (1600) | - | Pascal Eschmann (1901) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Paul Lüdi (1699) | - | Fredy Gertsch (1910) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Matthias Wenker (1885) | - | Jean-Pierre Babey (1828) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Andreas Ehrsam (1808) | - | Christian Schaller (1525) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Daniel Hänggi (1767) | - | Paul Pellegrini (1590) | 1 | : | 0 |
Schönenwerd/Gösgen 1 (1539) | - | Reichenstein 4 (1804) | ½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Adrian Lips (1567) | - | Klaus-Robert Bräunlin (2032) | 0 | : | 1 |
Kevin Jaussi (1730) | - | Robert Baedorf (1727) | 0 | : | 1 |
Cyrill Gasser (1421) | - | Horst Lutz (1817) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ernst Pfister (1569) | - | Christos Visvikis | 0 | : | 1 |
Rafael Jaussi (1465) | - | Rolf Ulmer (1659) | 0 | : | 1 |
Oliver Angst (1482) | - | Walter Birchmeier (1785) | ½ | : | ½ |
Court 2 (1790) | - | Basel 3 (1650) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Ludovic Gerber (1899) | - | Florian Rosebrock (1608) | 1 | : | 0 |
Fernand Pellaton (1749) | - | Sascha Visnjic (1607) | 1 | : | 0 |
Walter Zingg (1849) | - | Markus Felder (1605) | 1 | : | 0 |
Laurent Der Stepanian | - | Thomas Stöckli (1684) | 0 | : | 1 |
Julien Lesniak (1735) | - | Claude Monnat (1636) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kurt Steiner (1718) | - | Nikita Cardinaux (1760) | ½ | : | ½ |