3. Liga
Nordwest 3
2. Runde
Köniz-Wabern 1 | - | Kirchberg 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Trubschachen 3 | - | Zollikofen 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Köniz-Bubenberg 2 | - | Langenthal 1 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
SK Biel 2 | - | Thun 3 | 2 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Trubschachen 3 | 4 | 9 |
2. | Kirchberg 1 | 4 | 8½ |
Köniz-Bubenberg 2 | 4 | 8½ | |
4. | SK Biel 2 | 2 | 6 |
Thun 3 | 2 | 6 | |
6. | Köniz-Wabern 1 | 0 | 4 |
7. | Zollikofen 1 | 0 | 3½ |
8. | Langenthal 1 | 0 | 2½ |
Einzelresultate
Köniz-Wabern 1 (1608) | - | Kirchberg 1 (1870) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Matthias Balsiger (1547) | - | René Tanner (1904) | 0 | : | 1 |
Werner Nellissen (1383) | - | Markus Martig (2031) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stefan Zimmermann (1823) | - | Hanspeter Luginbühl (1896) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rolf Spörri (1704) | - | M'hamed Moulay Heniche (1847) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Kohler (1523) | - | Hanspeter Schüpbach (1817) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roger Geismar (1668) | - | René Weber (1722) | ½ | : | ½ |
Trubschachen 3 (1783) | - | Zollikofen 1 (1602) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Hansueli Bieri (1902) | - | Corinne Bahr (1659) | ½ | : | ½ |
Angelik Lazar (1906) | - | Andreas Zahnd (1675) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kirushanth Sivanandan (1617) | - | Franz Koch (1435) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jost Koch (1828) | - | Rolf Rubin (1668) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bernhard Kunz (1828) | - | Victor Balli (1724) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roger Kohler (1617) | - | Albrecht Zürcher (1449) | 1 | : | 0 |
Köniz-Bubenberg 2 (1702) | - | Langenthal 1 (1679) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Hans Held (1743) | - | Roland Kämpfer (1914) | 1 | : | 0 |
Beat Siegenthaler (1761) | - | Nicola Belfanti (1637) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Mäder-Blaser (1711) | - | Alfred Birrer (1628) | 0 | : | 1 |
Anton Streit (1806) | - | Lilian Geiser (1535) | 1 | : | 0 |
Urs Härdi (1620) | - | Werner Kurzen | ½ | : | ½ |
Frank Müller (1570) | - | Hans Geissmann | 1 | : | 0 |
SK Biel 2 (1655) | - | Thun 3 (1703) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Ernst Baer (1695) | - | Erwin Tellenbach (1774) | 0 | : | 1 |
Günter Kopp (1601) | - | Christian Feller (1721) | 0 | : | 1 |
Kurt Funk (1695) | - | Jean Krähenbühl (1760) | ½ | : | ½ |
Geza Csombo (1648) | - | Ernst Linder (1740) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hermann Kolb (1648) | - | Beat Wild (1636) | ½ | : | ½ |
Elmer Koch (1640) | - | Martin Winter (1587) | 1 | : | 0 |