4. Liga
Nordwest 1
5. Runde
Gundeldingen 1 | - | Liestal 2 | 6 | : | 0 |
Therwil 4 | - | Pfeffingen 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Frenkendorf 1 | - | Neu-Allschwil 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Roche 3 | - | Birsfelden/Beider BS/Rössli 4 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Gundeldingen 1 | 10 | 21 |
2. | Therwil 4 | 7 | 17 |
3. | Neu-Allschwil 1 | 6 | 16 |
4. | Birsfelden/Beider BS/Rössli 4 | 5 | 14½ |
5. | Frenkendorf 1 | 4 | 13 |
6. | Pfeffingen 1 | 3 | 13 |
Roche 3 | 3 | 13 | |
8. | Liestal 2 | 1 | 11½ |
Einzelresultate
Gundeldingen 1 (1656) | - | Liestal 2 (0) | 6 | : | 0 | |
Erwartung | 6 | : | 0 | |||
Kurt Notz (1910) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Martin Blum (1842) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Hans-Peter Gratwohl (1636) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Peter Zobrist (1699) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Stephan Hochkeppel (1573) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Marie Pachtova (1273) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Therwil 4 (1472) | - | Pfeffingen 1 (1542) | 4 | : | 2 | |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | |||
Peter Bürgisser (1697) | - | Felix Keller (1666) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Ernst Mischler (1564) | - | Hans-Peter Mangold (1616) | ½ | : | ½ | |
John Mc Illmurray (1503) | - | Werner Bosshard (1460) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Jean-François Dussy (1435) | - | Gion Gadola (1618) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Thomas Keller (1270) | - | Hans Gerber (1349) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Susanne Vrba-Pal (1361) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Frenkendorf 1 (1486) | - | Neu-Allschwil 1 (1576) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Max Dieffenbach (1769) | - | Simon Bianchi (1747) | 0 | : | 1 |
Xaver Schuler (1505) | - | René Prétôt (1789) | 0 | : | 1 |
Inge Steiner (1513) | - | Harald Binder (1599) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ludwig Eigenmann (1530) | - | Leonhard Müller (1538) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ralph Hediger (1245) | - | Mario Pollinger (1381) | 0 | : | 1 |
Beatrice Kleiner (1351) | - | Christa Bubendorf (1402) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roche 3 (1519) | - | Birsfelden/Beider BS/Rössli 4 (1466) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Manfred Bühler (1577) | - | Heinz Freiermuth (1594) | 0 | : | 1 |
Paul Jordan (1660) | - | Benjamin Grunder (1622) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Straub (1463) | - | Vladimir Budinski (1436) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kurt Fallegger (1434) | - | Heinz Argenton (1440) | ½ | : | ½ |
Walter Epper (1448) | - | Paul Zbinden (1310) | 1 | : | 0 |
Fritz Ledermann (1531) | - | Ralph Wäckerlin (1394) | 0 | : | 1 |