1. Liga
Zentral
5. Runde
Gligoric 1 | - | Olten 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Wettswil 1 | - | Baden 2 | 3 | : | 5 |
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 2 | - | UBS 1 | 8 | : | 0 |
Nimzowitsch 2 | - | Tribschen 1 | 1 | : | 7 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Tribschen 1 | 9 | 28 |
2. | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 2 | 8 | 26 |
3. | Olten 1 | 5 | 21½ |
4. | Wettswil 1 | 5 | 21 |
5. | Nimzowitsch 2 | 5 | 20 |
6. | Gligoric 1 | 4 | 18 |
7. | Baden 2 | 4 | 17½ |
8. | UBS 1 | 0 | 7 |
Einzelresultate
Gligoric 1 (2071) | - | Olten 1 (2000) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Mirko Mikavica (2185) | - | Adrian Kamber (1975) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dragan Rasovic (2090) | - | Peter Hohler (2213) | 0 | : | 1 |
Goran Bjelogrlic (2198) | - | Slavoljub Andjelkovic (1813) | 1 | : | 0 |
Slavoljub Vasic (2033) | - | Philipp Hänggi (2072) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dragoljub Mikavica (2046) | - | Robin Angst (2112) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sasko Ristevski (2005) | - | Erik Lang (1884) | 1 | : | 0 |
Zeljko Rakazovic (1943) | - | Stefan Eggenberger (2043) | ½ | : | ½ |
Olivier Tschumper | - | Paul Niederer (1889) | 0 | : | 1 |
Wettswil 1 (2088) | - | Baden 2 (2006) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Sacha Georges (2214) | - | Donjan Rodic (2052) | ½ | : | ½ |
Werner Aeschbach (2146) | - | Matthias Saurer (2057) | 0 | : | 1 |
Theo Heldner (2090) | - | Jean-Pierre Z' Berg (2039) | 0 | : | 1 |
Philipp Aeschbach (2083) | - | Werner Brunner (2073) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christoph Moggi (2108) | - | Peter Meyer (2008) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hanspeter Bieri | - | Stanislav Valencak (1988) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kaspar Köchli (2043) | - | Sai Saikrishnan (1979) | 0 | : | 1 |
Urs Allenspach (1934) | - | Klaus Sabo (1851) | 1 | : | 0 |
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 2 (2130) | - | UBS 1 (1887) | 8 | : | 0 |
Erwartung | 6 | : | 2 | ||
Julian Turkmani (2071) | - | Walter Frehner (1891) | 1 | : | 0 |
Simon Schweizer (2154) | - | Karl Graeff (2204) | 1 | : | 0 |
Spyridon Papakonstantinou (2165) | - | Patrick Graber (1932) | 1 | : | 0 |
Matthias Thaler (2202) | - | Erdal Atukeren (1877) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lars Balzer (2087) | - | Armando Sferrazzo (1853) | 1 | : | 0 |
Olaf Nazarenus (2139) | - | Andrik Starke (1803) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mathias Leutwyler (2093) | - | Vladimir Rejnek (1844) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Ramseyer (2127) | - | Charles Nydegger (1691) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nimzowitsch 2 (1971) | - | Tribschen 1 (2102) | 1 | : | 7 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 5½ | ||
Parwis Nabavi (2218) | - | Lukas Fischer (2141) | 0 | : | 1 |
Georg Gross Fontana | - | Daniel Lustenberger (2230) | 0 | : | 1 |
Markus Germann (1956) | - | Davide Arcuti (2081) | 0 | : | 1 |
Heinz Vifian (1950) | - | Rambert Bellmann (2150) | 0 | : | 1 |
Raffaele Canduzzi (1987) | - | Martin Herzog (2108) | 0 | : | 1 |
Boudewijn Van Beckhoven (1921) | - | Albert Gabersek (2114) | ½ | : | ½ |
Felix Honold (1935) | - | Lukas Schwander (1997) | ½ | : | ½ |
René Beereuter (1832) | - | Toni Riedener (1997) | 0 | : | 1 |