Nationalliga B
Ost
7. Runde
Réti 2 | - | Luzern 2 | 3 | : | 5 |
Trubschachen 1 | - | Wollishofen 2 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Zürich 2 | - | Winterthur 2 | 6 | : | 2 |
Nimzowitsch 1 | - | St. Gallen 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Baden 1 | - | Bern 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Trubschachen 1 | 12 | 34½ |
2. | St. Gallen 1 | 11 | 35 |
3. | Winterthur 2 | 9 | 30½ |
4. | Baden 1 | 7 | 27½ |
5. | Luzern 2 | 7 | 27 |
6. | Zürich 2 | 7 | 26½ |
7. | Réti 2 | 6 | 28½ |
8. | Nimzowitsch 1 | 6 | 25½ |
9. | Wollishofen 2 | 5 | 27½ |
10. | Bern 1 | 0 | 17½ |
Einzelresultate
Réti 2 (2241) | - | Luzern 2 (2247) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Tobias Hirneise (2451) | - | Aleksandar Rusev (2269) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ruben Garcia Garcia (2286) | - | Alfred Weindl (2340) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peyman Mohajerin Esfahani (2387) | - | Urs Rüetschi (2279) | ½ | : | ½ |
Francesco Antognini (2257) | - | Tomislav Bodrozic (2254) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christian Wagner (2209) | - | Dmitry Atlas (2222) | ½ | : | ½ |
Robert Hauser (2085) | - | Andrin Wüest (2210) | 0 | : | 1 |
Carmi Haas (2197) | - | Gary Krähenbühl (2216) | ½ | : | ½ |
Edmund Hofstetter (2059) | - | Peter Hammer (2183) | ½ | : | ½ |
Trubschachen 1 (2242) | - | Wollishofen 2 (2092) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | ||
Sebastian Siebrecht (2460) | - | Daniel Good (2216) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hansjürg Känel (2321) | - | Jürgen Fend (2253) | ½ | : | ½ |
Joël Adler (2246) | - | Frank Schmidbauer (2077) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dani Summermatter (2334) | - | Georg Kradolfer (2113) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ralf-Axel Simon (2242) | - | Claude Douguet (2042) | 0 | : | 1 |
Simon Widmer (2214) | - | Karl-Iversen Lapp (2088) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alexander Lipecki (2066) | - | Wolfgang Schott (1907) | ½ | : | ½ |
Paul Haldemann (2054) | - | Max Schultheiss (2040) | ½ | : | ½ |
Zürich 2 (2218) | - | Winterthur 2 (2235) | 6 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Filip Daniel Goldstern (2316) | - | Nedeljko Kelecevic (2245) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dragomir Vucenovic (2269) | - | Julian Schärer (2274) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marcel Hug (2275) | - | Sebastian Gattenlöhner (2283) | 1 | : | 0 |
Pawel Silberring (2231) | - | Benedict Hasenohr (2284) | 1 | : | 0 |
Felix Csajka (2179) | - | David Mäder (2228) | 1 | : | 0 |
Joachim Rosenthal (2171) | - | Markus Alexander Kauch (2169) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sergej Perman (2173) | - | Daniel Borner (2213) | ½ | : | ½ |
Axel Fehr (2127) | - | Stefan Zollinger (2182) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nimzowitsch 1 (2161) | - | St. Gallen 1 (2204) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Michael Hofmann (2317) | - | Milan Novkovic (2437) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christoph Drechsler (2229) | - | Luca Kessler (2315) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Stehli (2101) | - | Thomas Akermann (2223) | 1 | : | 0 |
Geoffrey Myers (2215) | - | Martin Leutwyler (2197) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hugo Kalbermatter (2115) | - | Peter Klings (2142) | ½ | : | ½ |
Heinrich Tanner (2140) | - | Julia Novkovic (2140) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jürg Wyttenbach (2109) | - | Christian Salerno (2110) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hermann H. Koch (2058) | - | Marcel Mannhart (2070) | ½ | : | ½ |
Baden 1 (2186) | - | Bern 1 (2040) | 5 | : | 3 | |
Erwartung | 6 | : | 2 | |||
Klaus Klundt (2402) | - | Zeno Kupper (2160) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Heinz Schaufelberger (2259) | - | Roland Bürki (2106) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Udo Düssel (2211) | - | Samuel Schneider (2013) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Panayotis Adamantidis (2169) | - | David Schaffner (2042) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Stefan Bouclainville (2205) | - | Klaus Monteforte-Fink (2035) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Helmut Eidinger (2119) | - | Jean-Marc Horber (2003) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Werner Brunner (2072) | - | Dominik Tschanz (1922) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Donjan Rodic (2051) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |