2. Liga
Nordwest 2
4. Runde
Bümpliz 1 | - | Trubschachen 3 | 2 | : | 4 |
Zollikofen 1 | - | Köniz-Bubenberg 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 4 | - | Thun 2 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Kirchberg 1 | - | Brig 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Brig 1 | 8 | 17 |
2. | Trubschachen 3 | 6 | 15 |
3. | Köniz-Bubenberg 1 | 5 | 13 |
4. | Zollikofen 1 | 5 | 11½ |
5. | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 4 | 4 | 10 |
6. | Kirchberg 1 | 2 | 12 |
7. | Bümpliz 1 | 2 | 9 |
8. | Thun 2 | 0 | 8½ |
Einzelresultate
Bümpliz 1 (1806) | - | Trubschachen 3 (1788) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Christian Esper (2020) | - | Attila Szelindi (1600) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michael Winkler (1861) | - | Kirushanth Sivanandan (1844) | 0 | : | 1 |
Claudio Sieber (1963) | - | Jörg Brauchli (1869) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Schmid (1718) | - | Hansueli Bieri (1901) | 0 | : | 1 |
Kurt Flükiger (1634) | - | Roger Kohler (1664) | 0 | : | 1 |
Silvio Hasler (1638) | - | Bernhard Kunz (1851) | 0 | : | 1 |
Zollikofen 1 (1833) | - | Köniz-Bubenberg 1 (1940) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Pierre Fiechter (1676) | - | Gabriel Hefti (1885) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Schmid (1909) | - | Martin Clausen (2162) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marc Tillmann (1984) | - | Rudolf Gautschi (1959) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christian Rindlisbacher (1893) | - | Lukas Rosenkranz | 0 | : | 1 |
Andreas Zahnd (1639) | - | Theo Rimann (1808) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alexander Krebs (1897) | - | Michael Weber (1888) | ½ | : | ½ |
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 4 (1733) | - | Thun 2 (1751) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Benedikt Jorns (1802) | - | Beat Wild (1709) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nikash Urwyler (1744) | - | Christian Feller (1697) | ½ | : | ½ |
Markus Spring (1819) | - | Heinz Ryser (1932) | ½ | : | ½ |
Matthias Sommer (1705) | - | Jean Krähenbühl (1772) | ½ | : | ½ |
Simon Schmid (1682) | - | Peter Hirsbrunner (1657) | 1 | : | 0 |
Charles Duong (1647) | - | Peter Jost (1740) | 0 | : | 1 |
Kirchberg 1 (1849) | - | Brig 1 (1929) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Markus Martig (2074) | - | Hugo Kalbermatter (2161) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hanspeter Schüpbach (1835) | - | Fabio Paolini (1832) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hanspeter Luginbühl (1829) | - | Philipp Kalbermatter (1923) | ½ | : | ½ |
M'hamed Moulay Heniche (1831) | - | Leander Eyer (1956) | ½ | : | ½ |
Michael Tomal (1749) | - | Claude Zuber (1798) | ½ | : | ½ |
René Weber (1773) | - | Ewald Wyss (1901) | 0 | : | 1 |