3. Liga
Zentral 2
1. Runde
Säuliamt 1 | - | Zimmerberg 2 | 3 | : | 3 |
Wädenswil 2 | - | Gligoric 2 | 2 | : | 4 |
Baden 3 | - | Höngg 2 | 4 | : | 2 |
UBS 1 | - | Schlieren 1 | 5½ | : | ½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | UBS 1 | 2 | 5½ |
2. | Baden 3 | 2 | 4 |
Gligoric 2 | 2 | 4 | |
4. | Säuliamt 1 | 1 | 3 |
Zimmerberg 2 | 1 | 3 | |
6. | Höngg 2 | 0 | 2 |
Wädenswil 2 | 0 | 2 | |
8. | Schlieren 1 | 0 | ½ |
Einzelresultate
Säuliamt 1 (1657) | - | Zimmerberg 2 (1748) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Oliver Wespi (1844) | - | Matthias Pfister (1884) | ½ | : | ½ |
Beat Kessler (1870) | - | Roger Mayer (1806) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Landolt (1663) | - | Niklaus Bühlmann (1685) | ½ | : | ½ |
Walter Rützler (1544) | - | Hanspeter Giger (1705) | ½ | : | ½ |
Erich Hedinger (1667) | - | Dusan Vaso (1703) | 0 | : | 1 |
Adolf Affeltranger (1353) | - | Istvan Csajka (1702) | 1 | : | 0 |
Wädenswil 2 (1745) | - | Gligoric 2 (1729) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Thomas Brand (1797) | - | Aschraf Mukhles (1819) | ½ | : | ½ |
Karl Eggmann (1828) | - | Kalsang Lama (1772) | 0 | : | 1 |
Carl-Friedrich Dübler (1796) | - | Radoje Bojic (1798) | 0 | : | 1 |
Edgar Fuchs (1689) | - | Milos Milovanovic (1712) | ½ | : | ½ |
René Angst (1720) | - | George Berger (1652) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gerhard Filitz (1641) | - | Zoran Cokic (1619) | 0 | : | 1 |
Baden 3 (1868) | - | Höngg 2 (1576) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 1 | ||
Andreas Suter (1918) | - | Georg Schönbächler (1766) | 1 | : | 0 |
Frank Klein (1882) | - | Daniela Tähkänen (1298) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Abbühl (1872) | - | Sarmad Karadaghi (1598) | 1 | : | 0 |
Klaus Sabo (1861) | - | Guido Nietlisbach (1604) | ½ | : | ½ |
Robert Achermann (1843) | - | Jean Bachl (1501) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sebastian Durand (1830) | - | Andrija Misic (1691) | 0 | : | 1 |
UBS 1 (1909) | - | Schlieren 1 (1561) | 5½ | : | ½ | |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | ½ | |||
Karl Graeff (2204) | - | Martin Kolb | 1 | : | 0 | |
Patrick Graber (1884) | - | Monika Martegani | 1 | : | 0 | |
Vladimir Rejnek (1870) | - | Daniel Hitz (1610) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Armando Sferrazzo (1813) | - | Graziano Orsi (1512) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Andrik Starke (1812) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Walter Frehner (1873) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |