Nationalliga B
West
1. Runde
Therwil 1 | - | Bois-Gentil 1 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Birsfelden/Beider Basel/Rössli 1 | - | Solothurn 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 2 | - | Trubschachen 1 | 1½ | : | 6½ |
Grand Echiquier 1 | - | Riehen 2 | 3 | : | 5 |
Nyon 1 | - | Amateurs 1 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Trubschachen 1 | 2 | 6½ |
2. | Nyon 1 | 2 | 5½ |
Therwil 1 | 2 | 5½ | |
4. | Riehen 2 | 2 | 5 |
5. | Birsfelden/Beider Basel/Rössli 1 | 2 | 4½ |
6. | Solothurn 1 | 0 | 3½ |
7. | Grand Echiquier 1 | 0 | 3 |
8. | Amateurs 1 | 0 | 2½ |
Bois-Gentil 1 | 0 | 2½ | |
10. | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 2 | 0 | 1½ |
Einzelresultate
Therwil 1 (2140) | - | Bois-Gentil 1 (2062) | 5½ | : | 2½ | |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | |||
Christoph Pfrommer (2323) | - | Yvan Masserey (2273) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Philipp Häner (2186) | - | Igor Kupalov (2079) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Heinz Wirz (2134) | - | Pablo Schmid (2196) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Axel Fehr (2144) | - | Elvis Suljevic (2075) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Marc Jud (2127) | - | Quentin Bogousslavsky (2070) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Michael Schröter (2059) | - | Marc Schaerer (1877) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Dominik Weber (2090) | - | José-Maria Rincon (1866) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Ettore Faraone (2058) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Birsfelden/Beider Basel/Rössli 1 (2226) | - | Solothurn 1 (2219) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Dusan Lekic (2414) | - | Sergey Ovseyevych (2554) | ½ | : | ½ |
Goran Milosevic (2364) | - | Bruno Schwägli (2256) | ½ | : | ½ |
Branko Filipovic (2369) | - | Sebastian Muheim (2225) | 1 | : | 0 |
Guntram Gärtner (2299) | - | Ali Habibi (2263) | ½ | : | ½ |
Vlatko Duilovic (2194) | - | Thomas Flückiger (2187) | ½ | : | ½ |
Philipp Ammann (2145) | - | Marcel Fischer (2084) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christoph Berberich (2101) | - | Christian Berchtold (2105) | ½ | : | ½ |
Markus Krüttli (1923) | - | Markus Muheim (2078) | 0 | : | 1 |
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 2 (2089) | - | Trubschachen 1 (2273) | 1½ | : | 6½ | |
Erwartung | 1 | : | 7 | |||
Nicolas Curien (2202) | - | Sebastian Siebrecht (2469) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Julian Turkmani (2107) | - | Oliver Sutter (2326) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Pascal Andrist (2144) | - | Dani Summermatter (2307) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Thomas Ramseyer (2046) | - | Hansjürg Känel (2298) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Yisam Duong (1948) | - | Joël Adler (2240) | 0 | : | 1 | |
N.N. | - | Gundula Heinatz (2229) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
N.N. | - | Ralf-Axel Simon (2184) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
N.N. | - | Alexander Lipecki (2133) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Grand Echiquier 1 (2085) | - | Riehen 2 (2264) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 6 | ||
Yevgen Bondar (2353) | - | Christian Flückiger (2342) | 1 | : | 0 |
Manouk Borzakian (2274) | - | Bernhard Lutz (2283) | ½ | : | ½ |
Samuel Leresche (2106) | - | Matthias Rüfenacht (2321) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jonathan Monteverde (2097) | - | Christof Herbrechtsmeier (2257) | 0 | : | 1 |
Xavier Laurella (2037) | - | Gregor Haag (2283) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alexandre Bur (2008) | - | Benjamin Seitz (2241) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christian Marro (1977) | - | Niklaus Giertz (2243) | ½ | : | ½ |
Blaise Ruchat (1825) | - | Marc Schwierskott (2145) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nyon 1 (2220) | - | Amateurs 1 (2139) | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Murtez Ondozi (2431) | - | Camille De Seroux (2185) | 1 | : | 0 |
Claudiu Prunescu (2323) | - | Hung Fioramonti (2329) | 1 | : | 0 |
Holger Rasch (2286) | - | Gaël Le Bourhis (2158) | 1 | : | 0 |
Pascal Guex (2182) | - | Mauro Boffa (2157) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andy Baert (2163) | - | Stefan Fröschl (2152) | 1 | : | 0 |
Laurent Vilaseca (2158) | - | Ricardo Graells (2145) | ½ | : | ½ |
Anand Gautier (2135) | - | Yuanpei Liu (2038) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alain Josef Henri Sermier (2081) | - | Berat Dajakaj (1949) | ½ | : | ½ |