1. Liga
Nordwest
2. Runde
Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | - | Trubschachen 2 | 8 | : | 0 |
Court 1 | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 3 | 4 | : | 4 |
Bern 2 | - | Basel 1 | 2 | : | 6 |
Birseck 1 | - | Riehen 3 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Riehen 3 | 4 | 12½ |
2. | Basel 1 | 3 | 10 |
3. | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 3 | 3 | 9½ |
4. | Court 1 | 2 | 8 |
Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | 2 | 8 | |
6. | Birseck 1 | 1 | 7½ |
7. | Bern 2 | 0 | 4½ |
8. | Trubschachen 2 | 0 | 4 |
Einzelresultate
Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 (1994) | - | Trubschachen 2 (0) | 8 | : | 0 | |
Erwartung | 8 | : | 0 | |||
Michaël Desboeufs (2083) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Franck Hassler (2229) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Frédéric Osberger (2057) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Ludovic Staub (2043) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Cédric Desboeufs (1825) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Ivan Retti (1894) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Alexandre Desboeufs (1960) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Marco Retti (1860) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Court 1 (2042) | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 3 (1962) | 4 | : | 4 | |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | |||
Renaud Gerber (1966) | - | Lorenz Drabke (2484) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Emile Nass | - | Nicolas Curien (2202) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Ibâa El-Maïs (2201) | - | Jürg Häberli (1907) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Alain Genzling (2388) | - | Yisam Duong (1948) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Bilel Bellahcene (2349) | - | Stefan Schmied (1803) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Ludovic Gerber (1933) | - | Benedikt Jorns (1748) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Nicolas Fortier (1854) | - | Charles Duong (1641) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Axel Steiner (1601) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Bern 2 (1934) | - | Basel 1 (2039) | 2 | : | 6 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 5½ | ||
David Schaffner (1977) | - | Hans-Elmar Schwing (2267) | ½ | : | ½ |
Samuel Schneider (1963) | - | Daniel Prill (2142) | 0 | : | 1 |
Miralem Novalic (1918) | - | Mosko Grünberger (2080) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dominik Tschanz (1924) | - | Gerhard Prill (2062) | 0 | : | 1 |
Arshavir Musaelyan (1964) | - | Jürg Gerschwiler (1986) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nguyen Ly (1824) | - | Daniel Jost (1975) | ½ | : | ½ |
Diego Avaria | - | Hanspeter Baumann (1880) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rolf Schmid (1971) | - | Timotej Rosebrock (1920) | 0 | : | 1 |
Birseck 1 (1988) | - | Riehen 3 (1968) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Dorian Jäggi (2288) | - | Jürg Ditzler (2141) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andrew Lumsdon (2043) | - | Ruedi Staechelin (2091) | 1 | : | 0 |
Eric Sommerhalder (2128) | - | Michael Pfau (2060) | 0 | : | 1 |
Andreas Borer (2056) | - | Thomas Häring (1973) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bruno Zanetti (2029) | - | Lars Nägelin (1887) | 0 | : | 1 |
Carlos Amado-Blanco (1852) | - | Luis Nägelin (1773) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lukas Schaetti (1953) | - | Xaver Dill (1979) | ½ | : | ½ |
Joel Fleury (1556) | - | Martin Staechelin (1836) | ½ | : | ½ |