Nationalliga B
Ost
2. Runde
Olten 1 | - | Bodan 1 | 1 | : | 7 |
Mendrisio 1 | - | Tribschen 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Nimzowitsch 1 | - | Baden 1 | 2½ | : | 5½ |
St.Gallen 1 | - | Wettswil 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Luzern 2 | - | Winterthur 2 | 4 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Bodan 1 | 4 | 14½ |
2. | Baden 1 | 4 | 10½ |
3. | Winterthur 2 | 3 | 9½ |
4. | Luzern 2 | 3 | 8½ |
5. | Tribschen 1 | 2 | 9½ |
6. | St.Gallen 1 | 2 | 8 |
7. | Mendrisio 1 | 2 | 7 |
8. | Nimzowitsch 1 | 0 | 6 |
9. | Wettswil 1 | 0 | 3½ |
10. | Olten 1 | 0 | 3 |
Einzelresultate
Olten 1 (2097) | - | Bodan 1 (2299) | 1 | : | 7 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 6 | ||
Bruno Kamber (2283) | - | Dennis Breder (2451) | ½ | : | ½ |
Zeno Kupper (2198) | - | Theo Hommeles (2410) | 0 | : | 1 |
Robin Angst (2173) | - | Frank Zeller (2411) | 0 | : | 1 |
Philipp Hänggi (2089) | - | Dieter Knödler (2338) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stefan Eggenberger (2073) | - | Michael Schmid (2212) | 0 | : | 1 |
Adrian Kamber (1996) | - | Marcel Wildi (2255) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jesse Angst (1983) | - | Marcel Marentini (2158) | ½ | : | ½ |
David Monnerat (1980) | - | Peter Plüss (2155) | 0 | : | 1 |
Mendrisio 1 (2249) | - | Tribschen 1 (2200) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Fabio Bellini (2498) | - | Christoph Schild (2363) | ½ | : | ½ |
Renzo Mantovani (2341) | - | Markus Räber (2208) | 1 | : | 0 |
Yelena Sedina (2334) | - | Daniel Lustenberger (2226) | 1 | : | 0 |
Fabrizio Patuzzo (2336) | - | Davide Arcuti (2211) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pier Paolo Pedrini (2082) | - | Jürgen Strauss (2191) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alec Salvetti (2265) | - | Lukas Schwander (2134) | 1 | : | 0 |
David Camponovo (1987) | - | Martin Herzog (2137) | 0 | : | 1 |
Vladimir Paleologu (2151) | - | Lukas Fischer (2132) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nimzowitsch 1 (2114) | - | Baden 1 (2217) | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Parwis Nabavi (2226) | - | Klaus Klundt (2385) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lars Bäumer (2186) | - | Heinz Wirthensohn (2318) | 0 | : | 1 |
René Valdivia (2185) | - | Heinz Schaufelberger (2252) | ½ | : | ½ |
Heinrich Tanner (2072) | - | Udo Düssel (2252) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Stehli (2149) | - | Matthias Saurer (2137) | ½ | : | ½ |
Arthur Toenz (2047) | - | Mark Zichanowicz (2184) | 0 | : | 1 |
Max Schultheiss (2051) | - | Gligor Milosevic (2137) | ½ | : | ½ |
Heinz Vifian (1996) | - | Panayotis Adamantidis (2070) | 0 | : | 1 |
St.Gallen 1 (2223) | - | Wettswil 1 (2072) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | ||
Wolfgang Steiger (2309) | - | Daniel Christen (2241) | 0 | : | 1 |
Milan Novkovic (2408) | - | Marcel Hug (2274) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Leutwyler (2223) | - | Werner Aeschbach (2102) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marc Potterat (2221) | - | Philipp Aeschbach (2148) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomas Akermann (2195) | - | Hanspeter Bieri (2072) | 1 | : | 0 |
Julia Novkovic (2168) | - | Kaspar Köchli (2044) | 1 | : | 0 |
Robert Sandholzer (2171) | - | David Klee (1929) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christian Salerno (2088) | - | Werner Funk (1769) | 1 | : | 0 |
Luzern 2 (2203) | - | Winterthur 2 (2227) | 4 | : | 4 | |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | |||
Aleksandar Rusev (2276) | - | Emanuel Schiendorfer (2342) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Lubomir Kovac (2274) | - | Julian Schärer (2267) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Tomislav Bodrozic (2284) | - | Nedeljko Kelecevic (2226) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Andrin Wüest (2227) | - | Benedict Hasenohr (2286) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Dmitry Atlas (2236) | - | Daniel Borner (2149) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Nuhi Jashari (2183) | - | Horst Zesiger (2175) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Werner Kaufmann (2212) | - | Stefan Zollinger (2145) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Hans Speck (1932) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |