Nationalliga B
Ost
4. Runde
Bodan 1 | - | Baden 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Tribschen 1 | - | Winterthur 2 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Olten 1 | - | Nimzowitsch 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Luzern 2 | - | Wettswil 1 | 6½ | : | 1½ |
Mendrisio 1 | - | St.Gallen 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Bodan 1 | 8 | 26½ |
2. | Luzern 2 | 7 | 21 |
3. | Tribschen 1 | 6 | 19½ |
4. | Winterthur 2 | 5 | 18 |
5. | Baden 1 | 5 | 17½ |
6. | Mendrisio 1 | 4 | 13½ |
7. | Olten 1 | 3 | 11½ |
8. | St.Gallen 1 | 2 | 13½ |
9. | Nimzowitsch 1 | 0 | 10½ |
10. | Wettswil 1 | 0 | 8½ |
Einzelresultate
Bodan 1 (2317) | - | Baden 1 (2241) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Dennis Breder (2437) | - | Klaus Klundt (2398) | 1 | : | 0 |
Theo Hommeles (2405) | - | Heinz Wirthensohn (2330) | ½ | : | ½ |
Frank Zeller (2418) | - | Heinz Schaufelberger (2262) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dieter Knödler (2333) | - | Stefan Bouclainville (2233) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andreas Modler (2286) | - | Udo Düssel (2240) | ½ | : | ½ |
André Fischer (2210) | - | Jürgen Orlowski (2200) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marcel Wildi (2262) | - | Matthias Saurer (2126) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stefan Egle (2188) | - | Gligor Milosevic (2142) | 0 | : | 1 |
Tribschen 1 (2184) | - | Winterthur 2 (2200) | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Christoph Schild (2376) | - | Benedict Hasenohr (2293) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Lustenberger (2210) | - | Nedeljko Kelecevic (2250) | ½ | : | ½ |
Davide Arcuti (2234) | - | Damian Karrer (2213) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Räber (2198) | - | Julian Schärer (2258) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jürgen Strauss (2205) | - | Daniel Borner (2161) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rambert Bellmann (2066) | - | Mirko Ballmer (2148) | 1 | : | 0 |
Frank Neubert (2050) | - | Stefan Zollinger (2137) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Herzog (2132) | - | René Hirzel (2141) | ½ | : | ½ |
Olten 1 (2141) | - | Nimzowitsch 1 (2164) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Bruno Kamber (2281) | - | René Valdivia (2189) | 1 | : | 0 |
Zeno Kupper (2195) | - | Christoph Drechsler (2256) | 0 | : | 1 |
Björn Holzhauer (2246) | - | Lars Bäumer (2194) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Hohler (2142) | - | Parwis Nabavi (2208) | 0 | : | 1 |
Philipp Hänggi (2066) | - | Geoffrey Myers (2153) | 0 | : | 1 |
Robin Angst (2164) | - | Martin Stehli (2164) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stefan Eggenberger (2066) | - | Heinrich Tanner (2083) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Reist (1969) | - | Max Schultheiss (2064) | 1 | : | 0 |
Luzern 2 (2210) | - | Wettswil 1 (1897) | 6½ | : | 1½ | |
Erwartung | 7 | : | 1 | |||
Aleksandar Rusev (2301) | - | Philipp Aeschbach (2153) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Lubomir Kovac (2271) | - | Theo Heldner (2083) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Urs Rüetschi (2273) | - | Hanspeter Bieri (2083) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Andrin Wüest (2219) | - | Werner Funk (1764) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Werner Kaufmann (2216) | - | David Klee (1936) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Dmitry Atlas (2212) | - | Roland Enderli (1627) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Nuhi Jashari (2180) | - | Fritz Armbruster (1632) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Daniel Portmann (2006) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Mendrisio 1 (2149) | - | St.Gallen 1 (2217) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Fabio Bellini (2495) | - | Milan Novkovic (2405) | 1 | : | 0 |
Emiliano Aranovitch (2287) | - | Martin Leutwyler (2223) | ½ | : | ½ |
Renzo Mantovani (2346) | - | Marc Potterat (2225) | 1 | : | 0 |
Claudio Boschetti (2145) | - | Wolfgang Steiger (2299) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alec Salvetti (2276) | - | Julia Novkovic (2176) | 0 | : | 1 |
Corrado Astengo (2127) | - | Robert Sandholzer (2168) | 1 | : | 0 |
Claudio Bernasconi (1775) | - | Peter Klings (2108) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sergio Cavadini (1738) | - | Marcel Mannhart (2131) | 0 | : | 1 |