Nationalliga B
West
5. Runde
Neuchâtel 1 | - | Nyon 1 | 2 | : | 6 |
Trubschachen 1 | - | Bern 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 2 | - | Grand Echiquier 1 | 7 | : | 1 |
Vevey 1 | - | Bois-Gentil 1 | 6½ | : | 1½ |
Therwil 1 | - | Riehen 2 | 2 | : | 6 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Riehen 2 | 8 | 26½ |
2. | Nyon 1 | 7 | 23 |
3. | Bern 1 | 7 | 22½ |
4. | Neuchâtel 1 | 7 | 21 |
5. | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 2 | 6 | 24½ |
6. | Trubschachen 1 | 6 | 22 |
7. | Vevey 1 | 5 | 22 |
8. | Bois-Gentil 1 | 4 | 18½ |
9. | Therwil 1 | 0 | 12 |
10. | Grand Echiquier 1 | 0 | 8 |
Einzelresultate
Neuchâtel 1 (2232) | - | Nyon 1 (2255) | 2 | : | 6 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Avni Ermeni (2294) | - | Murtez Ondozi (2402) | ½ | : | ½ |
Aliaksei Charnushevich (2497) | - | Jean Netzer (2409) | 0 | : | 1 |
Yves Du Bois (2189) | - | Claudiu Prunescu (2327) | 0 | : | 1 |
Quentin Poignot (2245) | - | Anand Gautier (2210) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alex Lienhard (2227) | - | Nicolas Duport (2225) | ½ | : | ½ |
Philippe Berset (2163) | - | Pascal Guex (2178) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christophe Rohrer (2113) | - | Laurent Vilaseca (2139) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christian Terraz (2125) | - | Christian Michaud (2150) | 0 | : | 1 |
Trubschachen 1 (2201) | - | Bern 1 (2119) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Branko Filipovic (2378) | - | Anvar Turdyev (2418) | ½ | : | ½ |
Lorenz Drabke (2458) | - | Afrim Fejzullahu (2339) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hansjürg Känel (2302) | - | Roland Bürki (2108) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ralf-Axel Simon (2183) | - | Jean-Marc Horber (2066) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gundula Heinatz (2224) | - | Jonathan Gast (2103) | 1 | : | 0 |
Paul Haldemann (2114) | - | Klaus Monteforte (1976) | ½ | : | ½ |
Reto Moser (1933) | - | David Schaffner (1991) | 0 | : | 1 |
Beat Rüegsegger (2018) | - | Dominik Tschanz (1948) | ½ | : | ½ |
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 2 (2210) | - | Grand Echiquier 1 (1966) | 7 | : | 1 | |
Erwartung | 7 | : | 1 | |||
Markus Klauser (2379) | - | Jonathan Monteverde (2042) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Vadim Milov (2628) | - | Jean-Daniel Cochet (2046) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Simon Schweizer (2209) | - | Alexandre Bur (2012) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Frank Salzgeber (2173) | - | Adrien De Kalbermatten (1860) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Patrick Karcher (2099) | - | Blaise Ruchat (1868) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Pascal Andrist (2147) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Stephan Heer (2052) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Yisam Duong (1992) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Vevey 1 (2217) | - | Bois-Gentil 1 (2068) | 6½ | : | 1½ | |
Erwartung | 6½ | : | 1½ | |||
David Burnier (2327) | - | Pablo Schmid (2178) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Alexandre Boog (2269) | - | Yvan Masserey (2291) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Charles Lamoureux (2313) | - | Quentin Bogousslavsky (2005) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Aurélien Pomini (2237) | - | Damian De la Rosa (2064) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Jacques Kolly (2279) | - | José-Maria Rincon (1895) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Jean-Jacques Dousse (2144) | - | Henri Rychener (1977) | ½ | : | ½ | |
David Bigler (1983) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Laurent Jacot (2182) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Therwil 1 (2114) | - | Riehen 2 (2217) | 2 | : | 6 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Christoph Pfrommer (2335) | - | Hartmut Metz (2333) | ½ | : | ½ |
Philipp Häner (2176) | - | Christian Flückiger (2337) | 0 | : | 1 |
Heinz Wirz (2143) | - | Bernhard Lutz (2284) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marc Jud (2124) | - | Gregor Haag (2283) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michael Schröter (2059) | - | Niklaus Giertz (2212) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dominik Weber (2044) | - | Marc Schwierskott (2105) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ettore Faraone (2014) | - | Jürg Ditzler (2077) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Gentsch (2018) | - | Xaver Dill (2108) | ½ | : | ½ |