2. Liga
Ost 1
7. Runde
Rapperswil-Jona 1 | - | Buchs 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Engadin 1 | - | Bodan 3 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Flawil 1 | - | Aadorf 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
St. Gallen 3 | - | Kosova 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Flawil 1 | 11 | 27½ |
2. | St. Gallen 3 | 8 | 22½ |
3. | Buchs 1 | 7 | 21 |
Kosova 1 | 7 | 21 | |
5. | Aadorf 1 | 7 | 20 |
6. | Engadin 1 | 6 | 18 |
7. | Rapperswil-Jona 1 | 5 | 20½ |
8. | Bodan 3 | 4 | 17½ |
Einzelresultate
Rapperswil-Jona 1 (1887) | - | Buchs 1 (1962) | 2 | : | 4 | |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | |||
Sandro Knaus (2095) | - | Hans Göldi (2033) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Berni Imfeld (1985) | - | Oliver Rothfuss (2016) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Thomas Hofstetter (1910) | - | Silvan Huber (1967) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Sepp Sidler (1795) | - | Wolfram Riener (1952) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Samuel Bucher (1760) | - | Hans-Uwe Kock (1999) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Albert Guebeli (1777) | - | Georg Smehil (1807) | 0 | : | 1 |
Engadin 1 (1928) | - | Bodan 3 (1883) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Vjekoslav Vulevic (2267) | - | Joachim Schmid (1764) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andri Luzi (1811) | - | Armin Pepke (2013) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andri Arquint (1926) | - | Jürg Morf (1917) | 1 | : | 0 |
Renato Bollhalder (1931) | - | Stefan Frommherz (1883) | 1 | : | 0 |
Silvio Grass (1725) | - | Ralf Heckmann (1928) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hansjörg Thomi (1905) | - | Jana Breder (1791) | 1 | : | 0 |
Flawil 1 (1993) | - | Aadorf 1 (1854) | 3 | : | 3 | |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | |||
Thomas Näf (2128) | - | Raphael Golder (1726) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Stefan Kurz (2028) | - | Marcel Eberle (2111) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Raymond Peter (1884) | - | Volker Stief (1999) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Albin Dönni (1961) | - | Jannik Bounlom (1881) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Thomas Würth (1964) | - | Samsung Bounlom (1554) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Alfred Dönni (1993) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
St. Gallen 3 (1900) | - | Kosova 1 (1940) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Thomas Schoch (1944) | - | Agim Agushi (2132) | 0 | : | 1 |
Frank Wittenbrock (2025) | - | Musa Abdurahimi (2073) | ½ | : | ½ |
Aljoscha Heinlin (1848) | - | Nysret Krasniqi (1977) | 0 | : | 1 |
Wolfgang Eisenbeiss (1837) | - | Idriz Dzemaili (1803) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marcel Schneider (1914) | - | Immer Maraj (1815) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hans Altherr (1832) | - | Shaip Latifi (1841) | 0 | : | 1 |