2. Liga
Ost 1
2. Runde
Bodan 3 | - | Flawil 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
St. Gallen 3 | - | Engadin 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Rapperswil-Jona 1 | - | Aadorf 1 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Buchs 1 | - | Kosova 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Flawil 1 | 3 | 8 |
2. | Buchs 1 | 3 | 7 |
3. | Rapperswil-Jona 1 | 2 | 7 |
4. | Bodan 3 | 2 | 6 |
St. Gallen 3 | 2 | 6 | |
6. | Aadorf 1 | 2 | 5½ |
Kosova 1 | 2 | 5½ | |
8. | Engadin 1 | 0 | 3 |
Einzelresultate
Bodan 3 (1886) | - | Flawil 1 (1924) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Armin Pepke (2015) | - | Stefan Kurz (2039) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ralf Heckmann (1888) | - | Alfred Dönni (1999) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jürg Morf (1903) | - | Albin Dönni (1967) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jochen Bahner (1842) | - | Thomas Würth (1963) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stefan Frommherz (1882) | - | Raymond Peter (1875) | 0 | : | 1 |
Joachim Schmid (1784) | - | Jean-Pierre Wickli (1703) | ½ | : | ½ |
St. Gallen 3 (1938) | - | Engadin 1 (1833) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Aljoscha Heinlin | - | Hansjörg Thomi (1960) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fabian Müller (1947) | - | Andri Arquint (1979) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marcel Schneider (1958) | - | Andri Luzi (1833) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Schoch (1932) | - | Renato Bollhalder | 1 | : | 0 |
Frank Wittenbrock (2032) | - | Silvio Grass (1725) | 1 | : | 0 |
Wolfgang Eisenbeiss (1820) | - | Jakob Roffler (1666) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rapperswil-Jona 1 (1903) | - | Aadorf 1 (1837) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Sandro Knaus (2107) | - | Marcel Eberle (2101) | 1 | : | 0 |
Berni Imfeld (1975) | - | Samyo Bounlom (1932) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomas Hofstetter (1896) | - | Nikola Tikvic (2032) | ½ | : | ½ |
Remo Schönbächler (1859) | - | Fritz Zbinden (1503) | 1 | : | 0 |
Albert Guebeli (1761) | - | Jannik Bounlom (1716) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sepp Sidler (1820) | - | Raphael Golder (1740) | 1 | : | 0 |
Buchs 1 (1989) | - | Kosova 1 (1953) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Hans Göldi (2014) | - | Nuhi Jashari (2190) | ½ | : | ½ |
Vlastimil Pesina | - | Musa Abdurahimi (2069) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans-Uwe Kock (1976) | - | Nysret Krasniqi (1987) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andràs Guller (1999) | - | Idriz Dzemaili (1811) | 1 | : | 0 |
Wolfram Riener (1945) | - | Immer Maraj (1780) | ½ | : | ½ |
Oliver Rothfuss (2009) | - | Shaip Latifi (1879) | 1 | : | 0 |