2. Liga
Nordwest 2
6. Runde
Burgdorf 1 | - | Zollikofen 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Belp 1 | - | Bümpliz 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Basel 1 | - | Brig 1 | 5½ | : | ½ |
Birseck 1 | - | Kirchberg 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Basel 1 | 12 | 27½ |
2. | Birseck 1 | 9 | 22½ |
3. | Kirchberg 1 | 7 | 21 |
4. | Zollikofen 1 | 7 | 19 |
5. | Brig 1 | 7 | 18½ |
6. | Bümpliz 1 | 5 | 15½ |
7. | Burgdorf 1 | 0 | 10½ |
8. | Belp 1 | 0 | 8½ |
Einzelresultate
Burgdorf 1 (1890) | - | Zollikofen 1 (1806) | 2 | : | 4 | |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | |||
Djuro Grbesic (1982) | - | Benjamin Gerber (1897) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Gregor Marcolli (2059) | - | Marc Tillmann (1996) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Heinz Müller (1888) | - | Pierre Fiechter (1653) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Shaban Koka (1631) | - | Thomas Mani (1967) | 0 | : | 1 | |
N.N. | - | Jo Zahner (1866) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
N.N. | - | Albrecht Zürcher (1457) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Belp 1 (1854) | - | Bümpliz 1 (1846) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Simon Kapteina (1991) | - | Christian Esper (2046) | ½ | : | ½ |
Michael Burkhalter (1892) | - | Michael Winkler (1836) | 0 | : | 1 |
Matthias Burkhalter (1917) | - | Claudio Sieber (1974) | 0 | : | 1 |
Kurt Buntschu (1838) | - | Bruno Walker (1731) | ½ | : | ½ |
Siegfried Pollach (1841) | - | Peter Schmid (1802) | 1 | : | 0 |
Heinz Laska (1642) | - | Kurt Flükiger (1689) | 0 | : | 1 |
Basel 1 (2067) | - | Brig 1 (1748) | 5½ | : | ½ |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 1 | ||
Hans-Elmar Schwing (2311) | - | Philipp Kalbermatter (1952) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nicolaj Melkumjanc (2233) | - | Anton Fux (1824) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gerhard Prill (2059) | - | Ulrich Kämpfen (1532) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hanspeter Baumann (1900) | - | Ewald Wyss (1966) | ½ | : | ½ |
Pietro Gervasoni (1994) | - | Maximilian Bonvin (1464) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jürg Gerschwiler (1906) | - | Roderick Chuck (1747) | 1 | : | 0 |
Birseck 1 (1983) | - | Kirchberg 1 (1948) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Mathias Paul (2144) | - | Marco Lehmann (2332) | 0 | : | 1 |
Eric Sommerhalder (2118) | - | Markus Martig (2050) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lukas Schaetti (1983) | - | Hanspeter Luginbühl (1864) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bruno Zanetti (1950) | - | M'hamed Moulay Heniche (1892) | 1 | : | 0 |
Carlos Amado-Blanco (1827) | - | Hanspeter Schüpbach (1819) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ruth Bohrer (1878) | - | René Weber (1732) | ½ | : | ½ |