2. Liga
Nordwest 2
3. Runde
Kirchberg 1 | - | Burgdorf 1 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Zollikofen 1 | - | Basel 1 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Bümpliz 1 | - | Birseck 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Belp 1 | - | Brig 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Basel 1 | 6 | 12½ |
2. | Brig 1 | 5 | 11½ |
3. | Birseck 1 | 4 | 12 |
4. | Bümpliz 1 | 3 | 9 |
5. | Zollikofen 1 | 3 | 8½ |
6. | Kirchberg 1 | 2 | 8 |
7. | Burgdorf 1 | 1 | 6 |
8. | Belp 1 | 0 | 4½ |
Einzelresultate
Kirchberg 1 (1851) | - | Burgdorf 1 (1852) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Markus Martig (2062) | - | Gregor Marcolli (2054) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hanspeter Schüpbach (1875) | - | Djuro Grbesic (1986) | ½ | : | ½ |
M'hamed Moulay Heniche (1883) | - | Shaban Koka (1603) | 1 | : | 0 |
René Tanner (1864) | - | Heinz Müller (1900) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michael Tomal (1748) | - | Urs Brugger (1764) | 1 | : | 0 |
René Weber (1675) | - | Sinaka Ramdedovic (1804) | 1 | : | 0 |
Zollikofen 1 (1838) | - | Basel 1 (2046) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Corinne Bahr (1628) | - | Hans-Elmar Schwing (2313) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pierre Fiechter (1724) | - | Nicolaj Melkumjanc (2222) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marc Tillmann (1968) | - | Hanspeter Baumann (1905) | ½ | : | ½ |
Benjamin Gerber (1903) | - | Pietro Gervasoni (1989) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Mani (1953) | - | Jürg Gerschwiler (1917) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Schmid (1849) | - | Daniel Jost (1930) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bümpliz 1 (1826) | - | Birseck 1 (1904) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Christian Esper (2020) | - | Andreas Aerni (2221) | ½ | : | ½ |
Travis Rivera Petit (1759) | - | Andrew Lumsdon (1966) | ½ | : | ½ |
Moritz Vollenweider (1883) | - | Bruno Zanetti (2001) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Schmid (1770) | - | Peter Mattmann (1689) | 1 | : | 0 |
Silvio Hasler (1667) | - | Ruth Bohrer (1929) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michael Winkler (1859) | - | Nadja Zanetti (1618) | ½ | : | ½ |
Belp 1 (1723) | - | Brig 1 (1891) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Michael Burkhalter (1939) | - | Leander Eyer (1950) | ½ | : | ½ |
Matthias Burkhalter (1901) | - | Beat Bärenfaller (1875) | ½ | : | ½ |
Siegfried Pollach (1824) | - | Philipp Kalbermatter (1961) | ½ | : | ½ |
Heinz Laska (1664) | - | Ewald Wyss (1947) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Adam (1638) | - | Claude Zuber (1774) | ½ | : | ½ |
Markus Jaggi (1373) | - | Anton Fux (1840) | 0 | : | 1 |