4. Liga
Ost 2
6. Runde
Schaffhausen/Munot 3 | - | Winterthur 8 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Pfäffikon 3 | - | Rapperswil-Jona 2 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Toggenburg 1 | - | Gonzen 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Wil 2 | - | Illnau-Effretikon 2 | 3 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Gonzen 1 | 11 | 27½ |
2. | Winterthur 8 | 10 | 22½ |
3. | Toggenburg 1 | 6 | 18½ |
4. | Wil 2 | 6 | 17½ |
5. | Schaffhausen/Munot 3 | 6 | 17 |
6. | Rapperswil-Jona 2 | 4 | 14 |
7. | Pfäffikon 3 | 3 | 12 |
8. | Illnau-Effretikon 2 | 2 | 15 |
Einzelresultate
Schaffhausen/Munot 3 (1565) | - | Winterthur 8 (1583) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Daniel Meier (1732) | - | Christian Bachmann (1697) | ½ | : | ½ |
Willi Hasler (1634) | - | Robert Schreiber (1652) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rudolf Plüss (1562) | - | Thomas Wiget (1568) | ½ | : | ½ |
Anton Maeschli (1502) | - | Walter Haag (1562) | ½ | : | ½ |
Laurenz Albicker (1494) | - | Jürg Weilenmann (1524) | 0 | : | 1 |
Robert Dean (1465) | - | Paul Lincke (1496) | ½ | : | ½ |
Pfäffikon 3 (1420) | - | Rapperswil-Jona 2 (1640) | 1½ | : | 4½ | |
Erwartung | ½ | : | 5½ | |||
Assvin Shanmuganathan (1443) | - | Jan Ungermann (1775) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Toma Lüthi | - | Peter Keller (1698) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Dominic Oertle (1433) | - | Markus Rhyner (1749) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Aruyan Krishnamoorthy (1383) | - | Robert Lechler (1694) | 0 | : | 1 | |
N.N. | - | Eduard Fringeli (1514) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
N.N. | - | Daniel Ramsauer (1412) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Toggenburg 1 (1822) | - | Gonzen 1 (1769) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Bela Tomisa (2136) | - | Sven Bartholet (1933) | ½ | : | ½ |
Agim Hamdiji (1472) | - | Andreas P. Klauser (1904) | 0 | : | 1 |
Siegfried Reiss (2088) | - | Werner Zogg (1843) | 0 | : | 1 |
Angel Belchev (1893) | - | Thomas Wachter (1764) | 0 | : | 1 |
Kosta Petrov (1854) | - | Nino Sulser (1582) | 1 | : | 0 |
Pascal Steiner (1487) | - | Alexander Zogg (1590) | 1 | : | 0 |
Wil 2 (1507) | - | Illnau-Effretikon 2 (1579) | 3 | : | 3 | |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | |||
Werner Stucki (1633) | - | Emil Eigenheer (1674) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Bernhard Nadler (1521) | - | Pascaline Schmid (1641) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Kurt Lüdi (1511) | - | Hermann Arnold (1597) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Chris Brühwiler (1499) | - | Karl Wisser (1517) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Robin Schwarz (1342) | - | Roger Kolb (1466) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Hans Joseph (1535) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |