4. Liga
Zentral 1
1. Runde
UBS 2 | - | Stäfa 2 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Glarus 2 | - | Höngg 2 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Freiamt 2 | - | Dübendorf 3 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Schlieren 1 | - | Brugg 2 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Freiamt 2 | 2 | 4½ |
Glarus 2 | 2 | 4½ | |
3. | Brugg 2 | 2 | 3½ |
Stäfa 2 | 2 | 3½ | |
5. | Schlieren 1 | 0 | 2½ |
UBS 2 | 0 | 2½ | |
7. | Dübendorf 3 | 0 | 1½ |
Höngg 2 | 0 | 1½ |
Einzelresultate
UBS 2 (1459) | - | Stäfa 2 (1541) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Charles Nydegger (1421) | - | Bruno Bahnmüller (1682) | 0 | : | 1 |
Roland Berthold (1537) | - | Urs Blickenstorfer (1605) | ½ | : | ½ |
Markus Böni (1467) | - | Jürg Fröhling (1578) | 1 | : | 0 |
Oliver Riesselmann (1357) | - | Adolf Heitzer (1479) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rolf Gossweiler (1495) | - | Werner Bernhard (1485) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alfred Gromme (1474) | - | Luigi Berni (1414) | 0 | : | 1 |
Glarus 2 (1655) | - | Höngg 2 (1542) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Werner Weibel (1694) | - | Daniela Tähkänen (1298) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michael Zimmermann (1699) | - | Andrija Misic (1668) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jacques Jenny (1686) | - | Beat Kern (1598) | ½ | : | ½ |
Werner Furthmüller (1678) | - | Jean Bachl (1490) | 1 | : | 0 |
Fritz Bolliger (1603) | - | Guido Nietlisbach (1614) | 1 | : | 0 |
Walter Niederer (1571) | - | Sarmad Karadaghi (1585) | 0 | : | 1 |
Freiamt 2 (1616) | - | Dübendorf 3 (1515) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Walter Brandenberger (1668) | - | Josef Guidolin (1589) | 1 | : | 0 |
Carmen Britschgi (1723) | - | Heinz Linsi (1539) | 1 | : | 0 |
Pius Sibler (1552) | - | Jürg Benz (1623) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bernhard Amstad (1645) | - | Günther Jansenberger (1505) | ½ | : | ½ |
Cornelio Agustoni (1493) | - | Pasquale Paolillo (1331) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gilbert Schmid | - | Daniel Knecht (1504) | ½ | : | ½ |
Schlieren 1 (1618) | - | Brugg 2 (1669) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Christoph Schädeli (1690) | - | Arthur Rudolf (1708) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fritz Tschannen (1646) | - | Robert Baedorf (1723) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stefan Grathwohl | - | Alois Kofler (1665) | 1 | : | 0 |
Graziano Orsi (1518) | - | Konrad Schiegg (1695) | ½ | : | ½ |
Grigorios Pateloglou | - | Josef Panizza (1554) | 0 | : | 1 |
Monika Martegani | - | Lothar Hilbich | ½ | : | ½ |