Nationalliga B
West
8. Runde
Bois-Gentil 1 | - | Bern 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Sorab 1 | - | Trubschachen 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Riehen 2 | - | Echallens 1 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Schwarz-Weiss 2 | - | Nyon 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Payerne 1 | - | Vevey 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Schwarz-Weiss 2 | 12 | 37 |
2. | Echallens 1 | 11 | 37½ |
3. | Vevey 1 | 10 | 36 |
4. | Trubschachen 1 | 10 | 33½ |
5. | Payerne 1 | 9 | 32 |
Sorab 1 | 9 | 32 | |
7. | Riehen 2 | 8 | 34 |
8. | Bern 1 | 6 | 26 |
9. | Nyon 1 | 5 | 28½ |
10. | Bois-Gentil 1 | 0 | 23½ |
Einzelresultate
Bois-Gentil 1 (2038) | - | Bern 1 (2095) | 3½ | : | 4½ | |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | |||
Yvan Masserey (2298) | - | Lena Georgescu (2232) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Igor Kupalov (2113) | - | Afrim Fejzullahu (2342) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Pablo Schmid (2160) | - | Jonathan Gast (2092) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Damian De la Rosa (2084) | - | Volker Radt (2069) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Elvis Suljevic (1895) | - | Klaus Monteforte (2017) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Quentin Bogousslavsky (1973) | - | Jean-Marc Horber (2075) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Mario Viviani (1744) | - | Igor Schlegel (1942) | 0 | : | 1 | |
N.N. | - | David Schaffner (1992) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Sorab 1 (2217) | - | Trubschachen 1 (2231) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Zeljko Stankovic (2293) | - | Lorenz Drabke (2478) | 1 | : | 0 |
Max Scherer (2294) | - | Branko Filipovic (2421) | 0 | : | 1 |
Petar Benkovic (2356) | - | Hansjürg Känel (2307) | ½ | : | ½ |
Mihajlo Z. Matovic (2198) | - | Goran Milosevic (2314) | ½ | : | ½ |
Milorad Grbic (2254) | - | Ralf-Axel Simon (2214) | 1 | : | 0 |
Zoran Bojic (2203) | - | Alexander Lipecki (2095) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stanislav Budisin (2116) | - | Paul Haldemann (2072) | ½ | : | ½ |
Milorad Novosel (2024) | - | Reto Moser (1945) | 0 | : | 1 |
Riehen 2 (2208) | - | Echallens 1 (2264) | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Hartmut Metz (2303) | - | Florin Gheorghiu (2370) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marco Riehle (2237) | - | Gabriele Botta (2373) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gregor Haag (2253) | - | Manuel Valles (2328) | 1 | : | 0 |
Niklaus Giertz (2208) | - | Aurelio Colmenares (2389) | ½ | : | ½ |
Benjamin Seitz (2240) | - | Lindo Duratti (2222) | ½ | : | ½ |
Arnd-Rüdiger Schwarz (2181) | - | Cédric Pahud (2218) | 1 | : | 0 |
Xaver Dill (2145) | - | Manuel Lopez (2008) | 1 | : | 0 |
Heinz Wirz (2095) | - | Pascal Vianin (2203) | 0 | : | 1 |
Schwarz-Weiss 2 (2169) | - | Nyon 1 (2213) | 5 | : | 3 | |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | |||
Vadim Milov (2642) | - | Murtez Ondozi (2365) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Markus Klauser (2376) | - | Claudiu Prunescu (2298) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Simon Schweizer (2195) | - | Pascal Guex (2180) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Frank Salzgeber (2234) | - | Holger Rasch (2241) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Samuel Schweizer (2137) | - | Ricardo Graells (2102) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Matthieu Rickly (1944) | - | Laurent Vilaseca (2092) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Nikash Urwyler (1875) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Matthias Berger (1950) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Payerne 1 (2131) | - | Vevey 1 (2116) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Simon Stoeri (2298) | - | Aurélien Crut (2379) | ½ | : | ½ |
Florian Zarri (2148) | - | Jacques Kolly (2277) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stéphane Gendre (2154) | - | David Burnier (2278) | 0 | : | 1 |
Theo Stijve (2188) | - | David Bigler (2000) | 1 | : | 0 |
Noé Duruz (2137) | - | Laurent Jacot (2188) | 0 | : | 1 |
Luca Overney (1920) | - | Daniel Zingg (1958) | ½ | : | ½ |
Laura Stoeri (2158) | - | Richard Besson (1868) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jean Mégret (2041) | - | Olivier Chervet (1981) | 1 | : | 0 |