1. Liga
West
2. Runde
Sion 1 | - | Genève 2 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Amateurs 1 | - | Fribourg 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Grand Echiquier 1 | - | Thun 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Köniz-Bubenberg 1 | - | Echallens 2 | 5 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Köniz-Bubenberg 1 | 4 | 10½ |
2. | Sion 1 | 4 | 9 |
3. | Amateurs 1 | 2 | 8½ |
Genève 2 | 2 | 8½ | |
5. | Thun 1 | 2 | 8 |
6. | Fribourg 1 | 2 | 7½ |
7. | Echallens 2 | 0 | 6 |
Grand Echiquier 1 | 0 | 6 |
Einzelresultate
Sion 1 (2067) | - | Genève 2 (1959) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Stéphane Emery (2048) | - | Laurent Geiser (2203) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gilles Terreaux (2305) | - | Daniel Gurtner (2098) | ½ | : | ½ |
David Philippoz (2077) | - | Viktoras Zelannikovas (1970) | 1 | : | 0 |
Pierre-M. Rappaz (2058) | - | Nils Delmonico (2011) | 0 | : | 1 |
Simon Morand (2054) | - | Hanqi Lu (1940) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jean-Yves Riand (2014) | - | Georges Sudan (1969) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jean-Michel Paladini (2017) | - | Csenge Jarai (1702) | 1 | : | 0 |
Vlad Popescu (1966) | - | Tiziano Frei (1780) | 1 | : | 0 |
Amateurs 1 (2043) | - | Fribourg 1 (2067) | 3½ | : | 4½ | |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | |||
Mauro Boffa (2159) | - | Sylvain Julmy (2150) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Stefan Fröschl (2119) | - | Vinzenz Tremp (2095) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Camille De Seroux (2157) | - | Yves Deschenaux (2169) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Piotr Szorc (1936) | - | Marius Cornée (1899) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Fabio Cesareo (2170) | - | Salvatore Cruceli (2048) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Victor Maximilien Galvao (1797) | - | Bernard Deschenaux (2043) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Igor Hortas (2222) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Romaric Guillaume (1783) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Grand Echiquier 1 (2017) | - | Thun 1 (2069) | 3½ | : | 4½ | |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | |||
Stasa Cuckovic (2174) | - | Martijn Engelberts (2293) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Alexandre Dimitriades (2102) | - | Simon Künzli (2032) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Jonathan Monteverde (2056) | - | Hugo Kalbermatter (2161) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Nicolas Piro Mastracchio (2047) | - | Bernhard Meyer (2170) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Samuel Leresche (2008) | - | Martin Roth (2018) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Alexandre Bur (2001) | - | Sascha Jost (2048) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Guillaume Durand (1932) | - | Ulrich Eggenberger (1824) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Blaise Ruchat (1813) | - | Martin Harsch (2007) | 0 | : | 1 |
Köniz-Bubenberg 1 (2030) | - | Echallens 2 (2003) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Miralem Novalic (2034) | - | Manuel Lopez (1980) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Zimmermann (2255) | - | Sylvain Carré (2146) | ½ | : | ½ |
Markus Riesen (2034) | - | Loïc Cordey (1910) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Clausen (2183) | - | Cédric Grillon (1995) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rudolf Gautschi (1985) | - | Steve Monthoux (2051) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans Vermin (1892) | - | Daniel Stroppa (2204) | ½ | : | ½ |
Edi Freiburghaus (1912) | - | Nicolas Perréard (1937) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gabriel Hefti (1941) | - | Julien Lesniak (1801) | 1 | : | 0 |