1. Liga
Nordwest
4. Runde
Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | - | Court 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
Birsfelden/BB/Rössli 1 | - | Biel 1 | 6 | : | 2 |
Trubschachen 2 | - | Bern 2 | 5 | : | 3 |
Therwil 1 | - | Riehen 3 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Therwil 1 | 8 | 20 |
2. | Court 1 | 6 | 19 |
3. | Riehen 3 | 5 | 17½ |
4. | Birsfelden/BB/Rössli 1 | 4 | 17 |
5. | Biel 1 | 4 | 16 |
6. | Trubschachen 2 | 3 | 13½ |
7. | Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | 1 | 13½ |
8. | Bern 2 | 1 | 11½ |
Einzelresultate
Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 (1909) | - | Court 1 (2089) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Martin Schneider (1371) | - | Ibâa El-Maïs (2153) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ludovic Staub (2064) | - | Bilel Bellahcene (2462) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marco Retti (1796) | - | Antoine Flick (2178) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dylan Viennot (2225) | - | Patrice Lerch (2376) | 0 | : | 1 |
Franck Hassler (2203) | - | Florian Daeschler (2130) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alexandre Desboeufs (1989) | - | Nicolas Unternährer (1984) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jean-Baptiste Vauthier (1830) | - | Axel Steiner (1675) | 1 | : | 0 |
Cédric Desboeufs (1793) | - | Alain Graber (1754) | 1 | : | 0 |
Birsfelden/BB/Rössli 1 (2038) | - | Biel 1 (1963) | 6 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Thomas Buttenmüller (2265) | - | Michel Georg (2249) | 0 | : | 1 |
Philipp Ammann (2187) | - | Alex Lienhard (2233) | 0 | : | 1 |
Georg Eppinger (2268) | - | Kevin Lucca (1992) | 1 | : | 0 |
Frank Weidt (2087) | - | Dominique Wiesmann (2001) | 1 | : | 0 |
Aleksandar Jovanovic (1865) | - | Jürg Bracher (1952) | 1 | : | 0 |
Philip Müller (1933) | - | Alfred Burkhalter (1939) | 1 | : | 0 |
Miladin Gajic (1869) | - | Stephan Schaerer (1468) | 1 | : | 0 |
Slavoljub Andjelkovic (1831) | - | Gilles Bürki (1872) | 1 | : | 0 |
Trubschachen 2 (1992) | - | Bern 2 (1958) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Jana Ramseier (2052) | - | Rudolf Stadler (1876) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alexander Lipecki (2100) | - | Jörg Brauchli (1882) | 1 | : | 0 |
Damjan Plesec (2306) | - | Thomas Wälti (1985) | 1 | : | 0 |
Angelik Lazar (2002) | - | Fritz Maurer (2086) | ½ | : | ½ |
Simon Thuner (1904) | - | Syed Mahbubul ALAM (1976) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mark Künzi (1866) | - | Samuel Schneider (1956) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Felder (1830) | - | Igor Schlegel (2002) | ½ | : | ½ |
Kirushanth Sivanandan (1877) | - | Nguyen Ly (1898) | ½ | : | ½ |
Therwil 1 (2051) | - | Riehen 3 (1993) | 4½ | : | 3½ | |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | |||
Philipp Häner (2219) | - | Bernhard Lutz (2306) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Werner Müller (2058) | - | Michael Pfau (2061) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Michael Schröter (2072) | - | Ruedi Staechelin (2095) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Marc Jud (2034) | - | Wolfgang Brait (1988) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Ettore Faraone (2052) | - | Lucas Ping PAO (1984) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Mosko Grünberger (2072) | - | Ivo Berweger (1943) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Max Lo Presti (1937) | - | Thomas Häring (1943) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Raphael Seitz (1964) | - | Elio Jucker (1620) | 1 | : | 0 |