1. Liga
Nordwest
5. Runde
Birsfelden/BB/Rössli 1 | - | Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | 1½ | : | 6½ |
Court 1 | - | Bern 2 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Riehen 3 | - | Biel 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Trubschachen 2 | - | Therwil 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Court 1 | 8 | 24½ |
2. | Therwil 1 | 8 | 23½ |
3. | Riehen 3 | 7 | 22½ |
4. | Trubschachen 2 | 5 | 18 |
5. | Biel 1 | 4 | 19 |
6. | Birsfelden/BB/Rössli 1 | 4 | 18½ |
7. | Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | 3 | 20 |
8. | Bern 2 | 1 | 14 |
Einzelresultate
Birsfelden/BB/Rössli 1 (1986) | - | Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 (2028) | 1½ | : | 6½ | |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | |||
Slavoljub Andjelkovic (1831) | - | Dylan Viennot (2225) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Miladin Gajic (1869) | - | Franck Hassler (2203) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Philipp Ammann (2187) | - | Marco Retti (1796) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Georg Eppinger (2268) | - | Guillaume Goettelmann (2138) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Aleksandar Jovanovic (1865) | - | Sylvain Degardin | 0 | : | 1 | |
Irena Filipovic (1893) | - | Alexandre Desboeufs (1989) | 0 | : | 1 | |
N.N. | - | Cédric Desboeufs (1793) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
N.N. | - | Frédéric Osberger (2051) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Court 1 (2098) | - | Bern 2 (1805) | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 6½ | : | 1½ | ||
Nicolas Unternährer (1984) | - | Oliver Marti (1885) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ibâa El-Maïs (2153) | - | Igor Schlegel (2002) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bilel Bellahcene (2462) | - | Avram Tolev (1852) | 1 | : | 0 |
Patrice Lerch (2376) | - | Rudolf Stadler (1876) | 1 | : | 0 |
Florian Daeschler (2130) | - | Nicola Ramseyer (1765) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lucas Wenger (2055) | - | Albert Schmid (1649) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christian Graber (1824) | - | Nathalie Pellicoro (1830) | ½ | : | ½ |
Walter Zingg (1798) | - | Alexander Rudnev (1584) | ½ | : | ½ |
Riehen 3 (2036) | - | Biel 1 (1944) | 5 | : | 3 | |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | |||
Bernhard Lutz (2306) | - | Michel Georg (2249) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Michael Pfau (2061) | - | Kevin Lucca (1992) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Ruedi Staechelin (2095) | - | Eugène Kudryavtsev (2203) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Peter Erismann (2051) | - | Cyrill De Jonckheere (1851) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Rolf Ernst (1944) | - | Dominique Wiesmann (2001) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Wolfgang Brait (1988) | - | Andreas Tiersbier (1361) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Jürg Ditzler (2011) | - | Jürg Bracher (1952) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Martin Staechelin (1829) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Trubschachen 2 (1976) | - | Therwil 1 (2044) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Damjan Plesec (2306) | - | Philipp Häner (2219) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stefan Thuner (1899) | - | Dominik Weber (2086) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alexander Lipecki (2100) | - | Michael Schröter (2072) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Felder (1830) | - | Stephan Suter (1960) | 1 | : | 0 |
Angelik Lazar (2002) | - | Ettore Faraone (2052) | 0 | : | 1 |
Mark Künzi (1866) | - | Werner Müller (2058) | ½ | : | ½ |
Fredy Lindegger (1924) | - | Max Lo Presti (1937) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kirushanth Sivanandan (1877) | - | Raphael Seitz (1964) | 0 | : | 1 |