2. Liga
Ost 1
4. Runde
Kosova 1 | - | Engadin 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Buchs 1 | - | Wil 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Glarus 1 | - | Herisau 1 | 5 | : | 1 |
Winterthur 4 | - | Aadorf 1 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Aadorf 1 | 6 | 15½ |
2. | Glarus 1 | 6 | 15 |
3. | Kosova 1 | 5 | 13 |
4. | Winterthur 4 | 4 | 14 |
5. | Buchs 1 | 4 | 13 |
6. | Wil 1 | 4 | 10½ |
7. | Engadin 1 | 3 | 9½ |
8. | Herisau 1 | 0 | 5½ |
Einzelresultate
Kosova 1 (1900) | - | Engadin 1 (1817) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Agim Agushi (2096) | - | Jakob Roffler (1653) | 1 | : | 0 |
Musa Abdurahimi (2063) | - | Andri Arquint (2007) | 1 | : | 0 |
Immer Maraj (1851) | - | Claudius Schneider (1719) | 1 | : | 0 |
Shaip Latifi (1840) | - | David Weisstanner (1941) | 0 | : | 1 |
Idriz Dzemaili (1786) | - | Andri Luzi (1859) | 0 | : | 1 |
Avdyl Xhemaili (1761) | - | Silvio Grass (1722) | 0 | : | 1 |
Buchs 1 (1866) | - | Wil 1 (1875) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Andràs Guller (2039) | - | Fabian Welch (1874) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hans Göldi (2035) | - | Christian Jentgens (1932) | 1 | : | 0 |
Silvan Huber (1972) | - | Andreas Welch (1961) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fritz Dietler (1581) | - | Hanspeter Wehrli (1803) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans-Uwe Kock (1978) | - | Peter Fässler (1897) | 1 | : | 0 |
Aleksandar Krstic (1589) | - | Johannes Roth (1781) | 0 | : | 1 |
Glarus 1 (1935) | - | Herisau 1 (1766) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Martin Dürst (1993) | - | Rosam Looser (1695) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Fuchs (2077) | - | Michael Wallner (1733) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jan Selinga (1925) | - | Michael Da Silva (1491) | 1 | : | 0 |
Oswald Bürgi (2132) | - | Markus Christen (2033) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Jenny (1639) | - | Harry Grob (1652) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sergio Gioia (1843) | - | Ruedi Affeltranger (1989) | ½ | : | ½ |
Winterthur 4 (1872) | - | Aadorf 1 (1933) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Reto Bürge (1978) | - | Marcel Eberle (2140) | 0 | : | 1 |
Paul Bosshard (1895) | - | Samyo Bounlom (1962) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christoph Kaiser (1930) | - | Karl Brunner (1984) | 0 | : | 1 |
Loris Gamsa (1866) | - | Jannik Bounlom (1817) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Forster (1733) | - | Raphael Golder (1743) | ½ | : | ½ |
Fernando Allidi (1830) | - | Volker Stief (1952) | 1 | : | 0 |