Nationalliga B
West
6. Runde
Payerne 1 | - | Riehen 2 | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Sorab 1 | - | Biel 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 | - | Therwil 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Nyon 1 | - | Sion 1 | 6 | : | 2 |
Vevey 1 | - | Trubschachen 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Nyon 1 | 11 | 32½ |
2. | Trubschachen 1 | 10 | 30 |
3. | Riehen 2 | 10 | 29½ |
4. | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 | 9 | 27½ |
5. | Vevey 1 | 7 | 27 |
6. | Payerne 1 | 7 | 26½ |
7. | Therwil 1 | 2 | 20½ |
8. | Biel 1 | 2 | 16½ |
9. | Sion 1 | 1 | 16½ |
10. | Sorab 1 | 1 | 13½ |
Einzelresultate
Payerne 1 (2098) | - | Riehen 2 (2160) | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Theo Stijve (2235) | - | Heinz Wirthensohn (2301) | 1 | : | 0 |
Florian Zarri (2145) | - | Christian Flückiger (2315) | 0 | : | 1 |
Simon Stoeri (2279) | - | Niklaus Giertz (2183) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stéphane Gendre (2065) | - | Michael Pommerehne (2081) | ½ | : | ½ |
Noé Duruz (2130) | - | Michael Schneider (2157) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jean Mégret (2029) | - | Marc Schwierskott (2085) | 0 | : | 1 |
Luca Overney (1916) | - | Heinz Wirz (2143) | 0 | : | 1 |
Colin Hofmann (1981) | - | René Deubelbeiss (2013) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sorab 1 (2057) | - | Biel 1 (2060) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Zeljko Stankovic (2317) | - | Michel Georg (2239) | 1 | : | 0 |
Zoran Bojic (2207) | - | Eugène Kudryavtsev (2234) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stanislav Budisin (2130) | - | Alex Lienhard (2208) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Matovic (2002) | - | Christophe Rohrer (2087) | 1 | : | 0 |
Miroslav Desancic (2138) | - | Kevin Lucca (2039) | 0 | : | 1 |
Aleksandar Vuksanovic (2004) | - | Gilles Bürki (1913) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ljubisa Stankovic (1780) | - | Alfred Burkhalter (1934) | ½ | : | ½ |
Mario Hänggi (1879) | - | Cyrill De Jonckheere (1824) | 0 | : | 1 |
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 (2142) | - | Therwil 1 (2055) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Markus Klauser (2399) | - | Christoph Pfrommer (2336) | ½ | : | ½ |
Vadim Milov (2641) | - | Ettore Faraone (2124) | 1 | : | 0 |
Frank Salzgeber (2218) | - | Michael Schröter (2075) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Ramseyer (2111) | - | Philipp Häner (2172) | 0 | : | 1 |
Matthias Berger (1960) | - | Werner Müller (2029) | 0 | : | 1 |
Manuel Dietiker (2002) | - | Marc Jud (1965) | 1 | : | 0 |
Guido Willms (1894) | - | Rolf Haag (1752) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nikash Urwyler (1907) | - | Max Lo Presti (1990) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nyon 1 (2070) | - | Sion 1 (1904) | 6 | : | 2 | |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | |||
Pascal Guex (2123) | - | David Philippoz (2093) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Murtez Ondozi (2382) | - | Pierre-M. Rappaz (2095) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Claudiu Prunescu (2292) | - | Vlad Popescu (2004) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Laurent Vilaseca (2174) | - | Jean-Michel Paladini (2048) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Olaf Schweitzer (2091) | - | Jean-Yves Riand (1921) | 1 | : | 0 | |
David Ferrier (1997) | - | Yann Bourban (1907) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Dorian Asllani (1791) | - | Simon Moerschell (1624) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Anthony Reynolds (1713) | - | Dimitri Martic (1539) | 1 | : | 0 |
Vevey 1 (2108) | - | Trubschachen 1 (2239) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 5½ | ||
Charles Lamoureux (2331) | - | Hansjürg Känel (2313) | 1 | : | 0 |
David Burnier (2287) | - | Branko Filipovic (2362) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jacques Kolly (2263) | - | Goran Milosevic (2282) | ½ | : | ½ |
Laurent Jacot (2159) | - | Joël Adler (2226) | 0 | : | 1 |
David Bigler (1987) | - | Dirk Becker (2264) | ½ | : | ½ |
Walter Gaier (1941) | - | Gundula Heinatz (2166) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Zingg (1926) | - | Ralf-Axel Simon (2198) | ½ | : | ½ |
Olivier Chervet (1968) | - | Paul Haldemann (2100) | ½ | : | ½ |