1. Liga
West
2. Runde
Amateurs 1 | - | Valais 1 | 6 | : | 2 |
Echallens 2 | - | Bois-Gentil 1 | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Neuchâtel 1 | - | Genève 2 | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Thun 1 | - | Köniz-Bubenberg 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Amateurs 1 | 4 | 12½ |
2. | Thun 1 | 4 | 9½ |
3. | Bois-Gentil 1 | 2 | 9 |
Genève 2 | 2 | 9 | |
5. | Valais 1 | 2 | 8½ |
6. | Köniz-Bubenberg 1 | 2 | 7½ |
7. | Echallens 2 | 0 | 4 |
Neuchâtel 1 | 0 | 4 |
Einzelresultate
Amateurs 1 (2118) | - | Valais 1 (2018) | 6 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Mauro Boffa (2213) | - | Gérard Nüesch (2411) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stefan Fröschl (2102) | - | Ludovic Zaza (2135) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gaël Le Bourhis (2181) | - | Pierre Perruchoud (2038) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bertrand Fulpius (1969) | - | Gérald Darbellay (1993) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fabio Cesareo (2145) | - | Jean-Daniel Delacroix (2005) | 1 | : | 0 |
Loïc Barbet (2150) | - | Arnaud Maret (1791) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ricardo Graells (2102) | - | Benoît Perruchoud (1849) | 1 | : | 0 |
Yuanpei Liu (2080) | - | Alexandre Zaza (1918) | 1 | : | 0 |
Echallens 2 (2049) | - | Bois-Gentil 1 (2124) | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Cédric Grillon (2066) | - | Sébastien Joie (2388) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lindo Duratti (2227) | - | Yvan Masserey (2286) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Stroppa (2219) | - | Pablo Schmid (2207) | ½ | : | ½ |
Steve Monthoux (2050) | - | Philippe Müllhaupt (2042) | 0 | : | 1 |
Manuel Lopez (1966) | - | Igor Kupalov (2077) | 0 | : | 1 |
Georges Bertola (2033) | - | Damian De la Rosa (2079) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stéphane Coletta (1879) | - | Bronislaw Nawrocki (1842) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nicolas Perréard (1948) | - | Christian Bieri (2070) | ½ | : | ½ |
Neuchâtel 1 (1976) | - | Genève 2 (2048) | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Avni Ermeni (2270) | - | Vladimir Kovacevic (2147) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christian Terraz (2103) | - | Hung Fioramonti (2280) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roland Hauser (2111) | - | Nils Delmonico (1989) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jérôme Holveck (1908) | - | Laurent Geiser (2212) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bertrand Banderet (1903) | - | Daniel Gurtner (2082) | ½ | : | ½ |
René Galerne (1872) | - | Hanqi Lu (1885) | 0 | : | 1 |
Claudio Schwarz (1852) | - | Patrice Delpin (2020) | ½ | : | ½ |
Cédric Langel (1791) | - | Tiziano Frei (1770) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thun 1 (2074) | - | Köniz-Bubenberg 1 (1954) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | ||
Martijn Engelberts (2303) | - | Sandor Kaszas | 1 | : | 0 |
Rambert Bellmann (2048) | - | Miralem Novalic (2001) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hugo Kalbermatter (2151) | - | Markus Riesen (2028) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bernhard Meyer (2201) | - | Martin Clausen (2159) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ramon Stucki (2054) | - | Edi Freiburghaus (1900) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sascha Jost (2013) | - | Rudolf Gautschi (1962) | 0 | : | 1 |
Kaspar Stucki (1926) | - | Gabriel Hefti (1938) | 1 | : | 0 |
René Finger (1897) | - | Simon Freiburghaus (1688) | 1 | : | 0 |