2. Liga
Zentral 1
4. Runde
UBS 1 | - | Goldau-Schwyz 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Dübendorf 1 | - | Embrach 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Wollishofen 3 | - | Zimmerberg 1 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Nimzowitsch 2 | - | Oberglatt 1 | 5½ | : | ½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Nimzowitsch 2 | 7 | 16 |
2. | Dübendorf 1 | 6 | 15½ |
3. | Goldau-Schwyz 1 | 6 | 13 |
4. | Embrach 1 | 4 | 13½ |
5. | Zimmerberg 1 | 3 | 12½ |
6. | UBS 1 | 2 | 9½ |
7. | Wollishofen 3 | 2 | 9 |
8. | Oberglatt 1 | 2 | 7 |
Einzelresultate
UBS 1 (1866) | - | Goldau-Schwyz 1 (1751) | 2½ | : | 3½ | |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | |||
Karl Graeff (2207) | - | Ralph Schuler (1579) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Walter Frehner (1943) | - | Bruno Filiberti (1893) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Erdal Atukeren (1869) | - | André Wespi (2082) | 0 | : | 1 | |
José Ruiz (1672) | - | Lukas Kuhn (1935) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Andrik Starke (1788) | - | Othmar Kuhn (1851) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Franz Sarrats (1717) | - | Rosy Immoos (1166) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Dübendorf 1 (1969) | - | Embrach 1 (1855) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Perparim Bajraktari (2165) | - | Kent Andersson (1765) | 1 | : | 0 |
Giorgio Cucchi (1941) | - | Peter Ridolfi (1839) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marcel Gallati (2066) | - | Pajazit Idrizi (1858) | 1 | : | 0 |
Beat Eppler (1886) | - | Alex Schulzke (1894) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Kull (1969) | - | Mazllam Mazllami (1897) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Heddergott (1785) | - | Riccardo Cavegn (1879) | 0 | : | 1 |
Wollishofen 3 (1932) | - | Zimmerberg 1 (1823) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Peter Pfiffner (2061) | - | Hanspeter Giger (1746) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Schulthess (2039) | - | Jean-Pierre Monsch (1945) | 0 | : | 1 |
Patrick Frank (1982) | - | Jonathan Gonzalez (1852) | 0 | : | 1 |
Oskar Willimann (1838) | - | Lennox Binz (1843) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Geyer (1797) | - | Aliuska Maestres-de Juliis (1746) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nicola Schmid (1875) | - | David Steiger (1804) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nimzowitsch 2 (1978) | - | Oberglatt 1 (1736) | 5½ | : | ½ | |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | |||
Martin Stehli (2143) | - | Raphael Bühler (1696) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Felix Schwab (1943) | - | Jiz Chirappurathu (1804) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Andreas Schilling (1984) | - | Roland Stengele (1686) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Hubert Ludin (1914) | - | Markus Mathiuet (1758) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Beat Zaugg (1906) | - | Kurt Früh | 1 | : | 0 | |
Ismael Carmona | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |