2. Liga
Zentral 2
2. Runde
Zug 2 | - | Letzi 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Massagno 1 | - | Tribschen 2 | 3 | : | 3 |
Réti 3 | - | Bellinzona 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Entlebuch 1 | - | Springer 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Réti 3 | 4 | 8 |
2. | Entlebuch 1 | 4 | 7½ |
3. | Bellinzona 1 | 2 | 6½ |
Springer 1 | 2 | 6½ | |
5. | Letzi 1 | 2 | 5½ |
6. | Massagno 1 | 1 | 5 |
7. | Tribschen 2 | 1 | 4½ |
8. | Zug 2 | 0 | 4½ |
Einzelresultate
Zug 2 (1823) | - | Letzi 1 (2010) | 2½ | : | 3½ | |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | |||
Zlatko Musil (1863) | - | Shardul Paricharak (2017) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Oswald Staub (1866) | - | Werner Brunner (2063) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Fabian Roshardt (1724) | - | Jaroslaw Bukwa (2007) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Bruno Kälin (1894) | - | Laurent Schneider (1949) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Varadarajan Srinivasan (1766) | - | Roland Löhr (2047) | ½ | : | ½ | |
N.N. | - | Fabio Degiacomi (1977) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Massagno 1 (1966) | - | Tribschen 2 (1935) | 3 | : | 3 | |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | |||
Lorenzo Cocconcelli (2160) | - | Mario Bobbià (1770) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Leonardo Matteo Bolognese (1952) | - | Armin Hartmann (2228) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Sunil Rajbhandari (2056) | - | Hugo Ensmenger (1927) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Maurizio Guidi (2043) | - | Toni Riedener (2028) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Claudio Cortese (1778) | - | Karl Bärtsch (1721) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Roberto Buratti (1807) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Réti 3 (2042) | - | Bellinzona 1 (1903) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Michael Bühler (2110) | - | Gabriele Ferrari (1873) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sharif Mansoor (2110) | - | Claudio Cucchiani (2007) | ½ | : | ½ |
Robert Hauser (2105) | - | Roberto Baroni (1877) | ½ | : | ½ |
Fabian Lang (1990) | - | Leo Casalena (1858) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomas Allard (1985) | - | Plinio Giacomini (1845) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stefan Berger (1949) | - | Michele Gervasoni (1955) | ½ | : | ½ |
Entlebuch 1 (1975) | - | Springer 1 (1967) | 3½ | : | 2½ | |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | |||
Manuel Meier (2067) | - | René P. Meier (2081) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Nicolas Küng (1974) | - | Daniel Kuchen (2088) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Guido Schmid (1987) | - | Hermann H. Koch (1950) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Franz Theiler (1970) | - | Urs Martin Egli (2043) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Alfons Lampart (1988) | - | Samuel Schindehütte (1673) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Salih Karlen (1864) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |