3. Liga
Ost 4
7. Runde
Nimzowitsch 3 | - | Tribschen 3 | 5½ | : | ½ |
Entlebuch 2 | - | Zürich 5 | 2 | : | 4 |
Mutschellen 1 | - | Tre Valli 1 | 0 | : | 6 |
DSSP 1 | - | Cham 1 | 1 | : | 5 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Nimzowitsch 3 | 14 | 34 |
2. | Cham 1 | 12 | 31 |
3. | Tre Valli 1 | 10 | 29½ |
4. | Zürich 5 | 8 | 19 |
5. | Tribschen 3 | 5 | 19 |
6. | Entlebuch 2 | 5 | 18½ |
7. | DSSP 1 | 2 | 12 |
8. | Mutschellen 1 | 0 | 5 |
Einzelresultate
Nimzowitsch 3 (1902) | - | Tribschen 3 (1546) | 5½ | : | ½ |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | ½ | ||
Markus Germann (2035) | - | Franz Reiser (1779) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jean-Marc Bosch (1890) | - | Martin Von Moos (1548) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michael Bütler (1940) | - | Albert Widler (1595) | 1 | : | 0 |
Josef Germann (1922) | - | Jürg Kläntschi (1448) | 1 | : | 0 |
Randi Andersen (1838) | - | Mario Korell (1478) | 1 | : | 0 |
René Rüegg (1784) | - | René Büchi (1426) | 1 | : | 0 |
Entlebuch 2 (1638) | - | Zürich 5 (1541) | 2 | : | 4 | |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | |||
Frank Meisel (1688) | - | Oliver Thalmann (1595) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Roland Hofer (1729) | - | Sebastian Pilz (1502) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Reto Koch (1537) | - | Alex Hanzal (1537) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Fabian Müller (1555) | - | Karl Dülli-Loher (1529) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Bernhard Herger (1785) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Willy Schmid (1534) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Mutschellen 1 (1330) | - | Tre Valli 1 (1827) | 0 | : | 6 |
Erwartung | 0 | : | 6 | ||
Nikita Sosnovski (1468) | - | Andrea Pinchetti (2056) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nathanael Wehner | - | Gilles Baggi (1910) | 0 | : | 1 |
Joel Wehner | - | Dario Cittadini (1883) | 0 | : | 1 |
Elijah Tetilla | - | Marco Laube (1756) | 0 | : | 1 |
Samuel Koch | - | Davide Zani (1696) | 0 | : | 1 |
Aleks Sosnovski (1192) | - | Giacomo Zecirovic (1659) | 0 | : | 1 |
DSSP 1 (1375) | - | Cham 1 (1694) | 1 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Matteo Jaggy (1522) | - | Jan Villiger (1693) | 1 | : | 0 |
Raphael Gut (1514) | - | Fabian Frey (1800) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marco Gadmer (1507) | - | Tim Distel (1724) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lilo Beyeler (1290) | - | Timon Waser (1588) | 0 | : | 1 |
Raoul Sidler (1250) | - | Olaf Müller (1664) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ueli Beyeler (1169) | - | Julian Bachmann | 0 | : | 1 |