3. Liga
Zentral 2
4. Runde
Säuliamt 1 | - | Döttingen-Klingnau 1 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Wädenswil 2 | - | Brugg 2 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Baden 4 | - | Lenzburg 2 | 3 | : | 3 |
DSSP 2 | - | Zimmerberg 2 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Döttingen-Klingnau 1 | 7 | 17 |
2. | Wädenswil 2 | 7 | 15 |
3. | Zimmerberg 2 | 6 | 13 |
4. | Lenzburg 2 | 5 | 16 |
5. | Baden 4 | 4 | 12 |
6. | Brugg 2 | 2 | 11½ |
7. | Säuliamt 1 | 1 | 9 |
8. | DSSP 2 | 0 | 2½ |
Einzelresultate
Säuliamt 1 (1740) | - | Döttingen-Klingnau 1 (1890) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Aslam Saleh | - | Felix Honold (1942) | ½ | : | ½ |
Walter Rützler (1612) | - | Walter Bugmann (1909) | 0 | : | 1 |
Beat Kessler (1841) | - | Mark Zichanowicz (2192) | ½ | : | ½ |
Oliver Wespi (1797) | - | Kevin Mutter (1775) | 0 | : | 1 |
Maurizio Brosenbauch (1758) | - | Ritish Kannan (1734) | ½ | : | ½ |
Erich Hedinger (1691) | - | Hans Bugmann (1790) | 0 | : | 1 |
Wädenswil 2 (1730) | - | Brugg 2 (1681) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Karl Eggmann (1880) | - | Dilshad Kadir (1756) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michal Kaczmarek (1823) | - | Rolf Steinmann (1817) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jonas Stäheli (1733) | - | Konrad Schiegg (1710) | 1 | : | 0 |
Wolfgang Probst (1687) | - | Alois Kofler (1666) | ½ | : | ½ |
Milan Weller (1600) | - | Josef Panizza (1454) | 1 | : | 0 |
Edgar Fuchs (1659) | - | Linus Thieme | ½ | : | ½ |
Baden 4 (1763) | - | Lenzburg 2 (1788) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Patrick Fallet (1841) | - | Jürg Hertli (2006) | ½ | : | ½ |
Cyrill Scherer (1838) | - | Livio Mazzoni (1833) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rolf Schärer (1784) | - | Lothar Eichenberger (1723) | 1 | : | 0 |
Felix Müri (1677) | - | Michaël Dittmar (1727) | 0 | : | 1 |
Otakar Mares (1656) | - | Peter Bucher (1734) | 1 | : | 0 |
Fritz Pfäffli (1783) | - | Jacques Villars (1704) | 0 | : | 1 |
DSSP 2 (1284) | - | Zimmerberg 2 (1562) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 1 | : | 5 | ||
Adam Paholok (1436) | - | Josef Troxler (1681) | ½ | : | ½ |
Benjamin Karolinskiy (1248) | - | Istvan Csajka (1633) | 0 | : | 1 |
Mikhail Akinkhov (1294) | - | Niklaus Bühlmann (1599) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jona Jünger (1258) | - | Markus Dantler (1612) | 0 | : | 1 |
Morris Pfarrer (1184) | - | Vladimir Jacobson (1306) | 1 | : | 0 |
Malik Kocan | - | Abdulsamad Nuri (1541) | 1 | : | 0 |