4. Liga
Zentral 1
3. Runde
Langnau a/A 1 | - | Stäfa 2 | 4 | : | 2 |
Dübendorf 3 | - | Letzi 2 | 2 | : | 4 |
Wettswil 2 | - | UBS 2 | 2 | : | 4 |
Zürich Felidae 1 | - | Schlieren 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Letzi 2 | 5 | 13 |
2. | Stäfa 2 | 4 | 12½ |
3. | Langnau a/A 1 | 4 | 10 |
UBS 2 | 4 | 10 | |
5. | Schlieren 1 | 4 | 9½ |
6. | Zürich Felidae 1 | 2 | 7½ |
7. | Wettswil 2 | 1 | 5½ |
8. | Dübendorf 3 | 0 | 4 |
Einzelresultate
Langnau a/A 1 (1538) | - | Stäfa 2 (1506) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Erwin Schuler (1703) | - | Urs Blickenstorfer (1673) | ½ | : | ½ |
Arthur Schwerzmann (1636) | - | Jürg Fröhling (1552) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jochen Lang (1520) | - | Florian Weinmann | 1 | : | 0 |
Edwin Lampacher (1514) | - | Adolf Heitzer (1521) | ½ | : | ½ |
Franz Kindler | - | Luigi Berni (1458) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hardy Schulz (1317) | - | Werner Bernhard (1324) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dübendorf 3 (1564) | - | Letzi 2 (1704) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Ernst Saxer (1692) | - | Roger Loup (1625) | ½ | : | ½ |
Josef Guidolin (1552) | - | Vincenzo Serratore (1878) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jürg Benz (1613) | - | Dimitrios Leventeas (1617) | 0 | : | 1 |
Heinz Linsi (1527) | - | Julien Cretin | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Knecht (1534) | - | Roland Enderli (1684) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Keller (1463) | - | Jörg Lutz (1715) | 0 | : | 1 |
Wettswil 2 (1618) | - | UBS 2 (1832) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Naem Malki | - | Roland Berthold (1531) | ½ | : | ½ |
David Klee (1897) | - | Karl Graeff (2201) | 0 | : | 1 |
Mark Bickel (1401) | - | Dominik Bienek | 0 | : | 1 |
Fritz Armbruster (1632) | - | Mauro Petrolo (2058) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gerald Grimmel (1543) | - | Karl Signer (1538) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Grob | - | Hans-Ulrich Grimm | ½ | : | ½ |
Zürich Felidae 1 (0) | - | Schlieren 1 (1595) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 1 | : | 5 | ||
Marcus Jurij Vogt | - | Mario, Rui de Oliveira Neves | 0 | : | 1 |
Pascal Fehr | - | Fritz Tschannen (1596) | 1 | : | 0 |
Benny Rosario | - | Christoph Schädeli (1702) | 1 | : | 0 |
Luis Oliveira | - | Daniel Hitz (1640) | ½ | : | ½ |
Matthias Lobmayer | - | Paolo Zanoni (1442) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Funtealba | - | Grigorios Panteloglou | 0 | : | 1 |