Nationalliga B
West
1. Runde
Nyon 1 | - | Biel 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 | - | Payerne 1 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Riehen 2 | - | Sorab 1 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Trubschachen 1 | - | Therwil 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Vevey 1 | - | Sion 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Riehen 2 | 2 | 5½ |
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 | 2 | 5½ | |
3. | Nyon 1 | 2 | 5 |
Trubschachen 1 | 2 | 5 | |
5. | Sion 1 | 1 | 4 |
Vevey 1 | 1 | 4 | |
7. | Biel 1 | 0 | 3 |
Therwil 1 | 0 | 3 | |
9. | Payerne 1 | 0 | 2½ |
Sorab 1 | 0 | 2½ |
Einzelresultate
Nyon 1 (2232) | - | Biel 1 (2128) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Murtez Ondozi (2392) | - | Michel Georg (2236) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jean Netzer (2401) | - | Simon Bohnenblust (2182) | 1 | : | 0 |
Claudiu Prunescu (2292) | - | Eugène Kudryavtsev (2229) | ½ | : | ½ |
Emilien N'Guyen (2240) | - | Alex Lienhard (2219) | ½ | : | ½ |
Holger Rasch (2239) | - | Kevin Lucca (2071) | 1 | : | 0 |
Pascal Guex (2131) | - | Christophe Rohrer (2146) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christian Michaud (2114) | - | Dominique Wiesmann (1977) | 0 | : | 1 |
Olaf Schweitzer (2046) | - | Alfred Burkhalter (1967) | 1 | : | 0 |
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 (2196) | - | Payerne 1 (2201) | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Vadim Milov (2633) | - | Nicolas Grandadam (2309) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nicolas Curien (2214) | - | Simon Stoeri (2306) | 0 | : | 1 |
Simon Schweizer (2194) | - | Theo Stijve (2215) | 1 | : | 0 |
Spyridon Papakonstantinou (2172) | - | Patrik Grandadam (2272) | ½ | : | ½ |
Julian Turkmani (2116) | - | Florian Zarri (2151) | ½ | : | ½ |
Samuel Schweizer (2096) | - | Stéphane Gendre (2179) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lars Balzer (2041) | - | Laura Stoeri (2162) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomas Ramseyer (2104) | - | Colin Hofmann (2010) | 1 | : | 0 |
Riehen 2 (2222) | - | Sorab 1 (2046) | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | ||
Heinz Wirthensohn (2298) | - | Max Scherer (2278) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christian Flückiger (2318) | - | Zeljko Stankovic (2314) | ½ | : | ½ |
Clemens Werner (2314) | - | Zoran Bojic (2220) | 1 | : | 0 |
Niklaus Giertz (2206) | - | Stanislav Budisin (2115) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christof Herbrechtsmeier (2244) | - | Mario Hänggi (1870) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michael Pommerehne (2127) | - | Aleksandar Vuksanovic (2004) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michael Schneider (2159) | - | Milan Miletic (1776) | 1 | : | 0 |
Heinz Wirz (2107) | - | Ljubisa Stankovic (1788) | 1 | : | 0 |
Trubschachen 1 (2232) | - | Therwil 1 (2068) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | ||
Lorenz Drabke (2460) | - | Christoph Pfrommer (2337) | ½ | : | ½ |
Branko Filipovic (2372) | - | Ettore Faraone (2085) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hansjürg Känel (2312) | - | Philipp Häner (2181) | ½ | : | ½ |
Goran Milosevic (2302) | - | Marc Jud (2039) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gundula Heinatz (2160) | - | Raphael Seitz (1997) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ralf-Axel Simon (2203) | - | Werner Müller (2040) | 1 | : | 0 |
Maria Heinatz (1959) | - | Max Lo Presti (2008) | ½ | : | ½ |
Paul Haldemann (2088) | - | Guido Moser (1857) | 1 | : | 0 |
Vevey 1 (2181) | - | Sion 1 (2042) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | ||
Charles Lamoureux (2311) | - | Stéphane Emery (2136) | 1 | : | 0 |
Aurélien Crut (2379) | - | Simon Morand (2091) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jacques Kolly (2275) | - | David Philippoz (2079) | ½ | : | ½ |
David Burnier (2274) | - | Pierre-M. Rappaz (2071) | 1 | : | 0 |
Adrien FRANCOIS (2081) | - | Jean-Michel Paladini (2039) | 0 | : | 1 |
Laurent Jacot (2174) | - | Vlad Popescu (2026) | ½ | : | ½ |
David Bigler (2001) | - | Cédric Philippoz (1961) | ½ | : | ½ |
Walter Gaier (1954) | - | Jean-Yves Riand (1935) | 0 | : | 1 |