1. Liga
West
4. Runde
Valais 1 | - | Köniz-Bubenberg 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Echallens 2 | - | Genève 2 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Thun 1 | - | Amateurs 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Bois-Gentil 1 | - | Neuchâtel 1 | 7 | : | 1 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Amateurs 1 | 6 | 20½ |
2. | Genève 2 | 6 | 19½ |
3. | Bois-Gentil 1 | 5 | 20 |
4. | Köniz-Bubenberg 1 | 5 | 16 |
5. | Valais 1 | 4 | 16½ |
6. | Thun 1 | 4 | 15 |
7. | Echallens 2 | 2 | 12½ |
8. | Neuchâtel 1 | 0 | 8 |
Einzelresultate
Valais 1 (1969) | - | Köniz-Bubenberg 1 (1910) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Ludovic Zaza (2100) | - | Theo Rimann (1759) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jean-Daniel Delacroix (1995) | - | Sandor Kaszas (2131) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jean-Paul Moret (2010) | - | Urs Härdi (1599) | 1 | : | 0 |
Fabien Tordeur (1990) | - | Hans Vermin (1851) | ½ | : | ½ |
Pierre Perruchoud (2048) | - | Markus Riesen (2004) | ½ | : | ½ |
Michel Steiner (1798) | - | Miralem Novalic (2039) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gérald Darbellay (2022) | - | Gabriel Hefti (1903) | 1 | : | 0 |
Arnaud Maret (1791) | - | Rudolf Gautschi (1990) | 0 | : | 1 |
Echallens 2 (2041) | - | Genève 2 (2071) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Daniel Stroppa (2221) | - | Claude Landenbergue (2325) | ½ | : | ½ |
Lindo Duratti (2225) | - | Vladimir Kovacevic (2151) | ½ | : | ½ |
Cédric Grillon (2043) | - | Laurent Geiser (2223) | ½ | : | ½ |
Manuel Lopez (1975) | - | Daniel Gurtner (2081) | 0 | : | 1 |
Steve Monthoux (2019) | - | Dirk Mergelkuhl (1937) | 1 | : | 0 |
Georges Bertola (2027) | - | Patrice Delpin (2031) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stéphane Coletta (1887) | - | Tiziano Frei (1816) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nicolas Perréard (1932) | - | Nils Delmonico (2006) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thun 1 (2047) | - | Amateurs 1 (2095) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Simon Künzli (2068) | - | Mathieu Ternault (2339) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martijn Engelberts (2306) | - | Mauro Boffa (2224) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rambert Bellmann (2035) | - | Gaël Le Bourhis (2151) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hugo Kalbermatter (2154) | - | Ricardo Graells (2141) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ramon Stucki (2023) | - | Marie-Anne Schaerer (1750) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Roth (2034) | - | Fabio Cesareo (2156) | 0 | : | 1 |
René Finger (1897) | - | Shay Keinan (1872) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ulrich Eggenberger (1859) | - | Stefan Fröschl (2125) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bois-Gentil 1 (2062) | - | Neuchâtel 1 (2001) | 7 | : | 1 | |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | |||
Pablo Schmid (2188) | - | Antonin Robert (2208) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Yvan Masserey (2285) | - | Roland Hauser (2086) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Damian De la Rosa (2078) | - | Christian Terraz (2119) | 1 | : | 0 | |
José-Maria Rincon (1935) | - | Abderrahim Berrada (1909) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Igor Kupalov (2054) | - | Jérôme Holveck (1912) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Quentin Bogousslavsky (1981) | - | Bertrand Banderet (1904) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Elvis Suljevic (1911) | - | Patrick Hasler (1870) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Christian Bieri (2065) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |