Nationalliga B

West

3. Runde

Therwil 1 - Payerne 1 :
Vevey 1 - Court 1 :
Tribschen 1 - Trubschachen 1 :
Biel 1 - Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 :
Riehen 2 - Luzern 2 5 : 3

Rangliste

Rang Club MP EP
1. Trubschachen 1 6 18½
2. Payerne 1 6 16
3. Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 6 15
4. Riehen 2 4 13
5. Luzern 2 2 11
6. Therwil 1 2
Tribschen 1 2
Vevey 1 2
9. Biel 1 0 10½
10. Court 1 0

Einzelresultate

Therwil 1 (2003) - Payerne 1 (2208) :
Erwartung 2 : 6
Ettore Faraone (2085) - Theo Stijve (2290) 0 : 1
Pascal Mäser (2232) - Sébastien Joie (2401) ½ : ½
Philipp Häner (2179) - Nicolas Grandadam (2305) 0 : 1
Marc Jud (1989) - Simon Stoeri (2252) 0 : 1
Max Lo Presti (1999) - Real Thibault (2213) 1 : 0
Stephan Zaugg (1959) - Laura Stoeri (2115) 1 : 0
Marc Gautier (1811) - Florian Zarri (2159) 0 : 1
Rolf Haag (1771) - Adrien Bailleul (1932) 0 : 1

Vevey 1 (2221) - Court 1 (2030) :
Erwartung 6 : 2
Aurélien Crut (2364) - Dylan Viennot (2249) 0 : 1
David Burnier (2318) - Patrice Lerch (2399) 0 : 1
Charles Lamoureux (2325) - Florian Daeschler (2148) 0 : 1
Aurélien Pomini (2247) - Renaud Gerber (1979) 1 : 0
Jacques Kolly (2276) - Ludovic Gerber (1953) 1 : 0
Lucas Silva (2112) - Nicolas Unternährer (1911) 1 : 0
Olivier Chervet (2005) - Christian Graber (1831) 1 : 0
Laurent Jacot (2118) - Julien Lesniak (1766) ½ : ½

Tribschen 1 (2108) - Trubschachen 1 (2232) :
Erwartung :
Jürgen Strauss (2227) - Branko Filipovic (2363) 0 : 1
Markus Räber (2284) - Christopher Noe (2529) 0 : 1
Daniel Lustenberger (2200) - Hansjürg Känel (2306) ½ : ½
Albert Gabersek (2090) - Goran Milosevic (2272) 0 : 1
Lukas Fischer (2130) - Joël Adler (2250) ½ : ½
Martin Herzog (2104) - Ralf-Axel Simon (2148) 0 : 1
Frank Neubert (2038) - Paul Haldemann (2058) 1 : 0
Mario Bobbià (1794) - Reto Moser (1932) ½ : ½

Biel 1 (2047) - Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 (2126) :
Erwartung 3 : 5
Michel Georg (2246) - Markus Klauser (2393) 1 : 0
Eugène Kudryavtsev (2235) - Frank Salzgeber (2221) ½ : ½
Christophe Rohrer (2182) - Mauro Boffa (2220) ½ : ½
Kevin Lucca (2061) - Lukas Schwander (2198) 0 : 1
Dominique Wiesmann (1969) - Matthieu Rickly (2011) 1 : 0
Cyrill De Jonckheere (1879) - Nikash Urwyler (1947) 0 : 1
Philippe Corbat (1924) - Samuel Schweizer (2071) ½ : ½
Gilles Bürki (1882) - Matthias Berger (1949) 0 : 1

Riehen 2 (2139) - Luzern 2 (2121) 5 : 3
Erwartung 5 : 3
Christian Flückiger (2331) - Aleksandar Rusev (2345) ½ : ½
Dorian Jäggi (2288) - Dmitry Atlas (2210) ½ : ½
Xaver Dill (2172) - Pirmin Lötscher (2099) 1 : 0
Michael Schneider (2144) - Amindo Naarden (2131) ½ : ½
René Deubelbeiss (2010) - Daniel Portmann (1982) 1 : 0
Marc Schwierskott (2077) - Roman Deuber (2057) 0 : 1
Rolf Ernst (2014) - Silvio Bucher (2020) ½ : ½
Michael Pommerehne (2078) - N.N. 1 : 0 FF