3. Liga
Ost 1
1. Runde
Uzwil 1 | - | Romanshorn 1 | 6 | : | 0 |
Illnau-Effretikon 2 | - | Bodan 3 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Frauenfeld 2 | - | Winterthur 7 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Flawil 2 | - | Schaffhausen Munot 2 | 3 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Uzwil 1 | 2 | 6 |
2. | Bodan 3 | 2 | 3½ |
Frauenfeld 2 | 2 | 3½ | |
4. | Flawil 2 | 1 | 3 |
Schaffhausen Munot 2 | 1 | 3 | |
6. | Illnau-Effretikon 2 | 0 | 2½ |
Winterthur 7 | 0 | 2½ | |
8. | Romanshorn 1 | 0 | 0 |
Einzelresultate
Uzwil 1 (1811) | - | Romanshorn 1 (1512) | 6 | : | 0 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Roman Bislin-Wild (1981) | - | Peter Eberle (1885) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jonas Bender (1810) | - | Armin Limacher (1886) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sebastian Willems (1975) | - | Daniel Rast (1207) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gabriel Scardanzan (1864) | - | Martin Trösch (1384) | 1 | : | 0 |
Pascal Fässler (1780) | - | Alfred Meier-Manetsch (1566) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kurt Nothegger (1455) | - | Marc Dönni (1146) | 1 | : | 0 |
Illnau-Effretikon 2 (1623) | - | Bodan 3 (1694) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Markus Romer (1821) | - | Joachim Schmid (1730) | 0 | : | 1 |
Emil Eigenheer (1644) | - | Rainer Roland (1741) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hermann Arnold (1591) | - | Andreas Job (1737) | 1 | : | 0 |
Pascaline Schmid (1573) | - | Erhard Krämer (1709) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hansueli Troll (1624) | - | Markus Nadig (1650) | ½ | : | ½ |
Karl Wisser (1483) | - | Gerhard Maier (1598) | 1 | : | 0 |
Frauenfeld 2 (1571) | - | Winterthur 7 (1472) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Marcel Preiss (1804) | - | Michael Mégroz (1594) | 1 | : | 0 |
Walter Fässler (1341) | - | Paul Lincke (1544) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hansruedi Steck (1583) | - | Cédric Hirzel (1497) | ½ | : | ½ |
Farough Alem Yar (1581) | - | Gabriel Meier (1524) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jonas Menzi | - | Robin Hirzel (1404) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rolf Zahner (1545) | - | Marlon Guyer (1267) | 1 | : | 0 |
Flawil 2 (1697) | - | Schaffhausen Munot 2 (1629) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Peter Simon (1754) | - | Romolo Taraborrelli (1800) | 0 | : | 1 |
Max Bolliger (1672) | - | Karl Denzinger (1661) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rainer Geisser (1721) | - | Arthur Waldvogel (1704) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Gurtner (1695) | - | Klaus Dittrich (1496) | 1 | : | 0 |
Branko Cerne (1660) | - | Felix Altermatt (1530) | ½ | : | ½ |
Carlo Garlant (1677) | - | Rudolf Plüss (1581) | ½ | : | ½ |