3. Liga
Zentral 4
7. Runde
Rontal 1 | - | Altdorf 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Luzern 5 | - | Baar 1 | ½ | : | 5½ |
Zofingen 1 | - | Freiamt 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Luzern Teuta 1 | - | Emmenbrücke 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Luzern Teuta 1 | 12 | 28½ |
2. | Baar 1 | 11 | 26½ |
3. | Freiamt 1 | 9 | 23 |
4. | Luzern 5 | 8 | 19½ |
5. | Zofingen 1 | 6 | 20 |
6. | Rontal 1 | 5 | 19 |
7. | Altdorf 1 | 3 | 15½ |
8. | Emmenbrücke 1 | 2 | 16 |
Einzelresultate
Rontal 1 (1770) | - | Altdorf 1 (1724) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Roman Sigrist (1748) | - | Michel Gogniat (1551) | 1 | : | 0 |
Josef Balkovec (1837) | - | Victor Hauger (1663) | 1 | : | 0 |
Robert Hobi (1667) | - | Othmar Flecklin (1896) | 0 | : | 1 |
Armin Meyer (2052) | - | Kurt Bissig (1987) | 0 | : | 1 |
Franz Brun (1579) | - | Bernhard Epp (1605) | 1 | : | 0 |
Josef Hermann (1736) | - | Albert Inderbitzin (1641) | ½ | : | ½ |
Luzern 5 (1678) | - | Baar 1 (1790) | ½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Albert Dietz (1731) | - | Matija Stauber (1834) | ½ | : | ½ |
Veaceslav Salcov (1780) | - | Roland Zoder (1889) | 0 | : | 1 |
Toni Gabriel (1666) | - | Tertius Barnard (1826) | 0 | : | 1 |
Kurt Liembd (1738) | - | Tobias Roth (1768) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans-Jürg Felber (1631) | - | Igor Paholok (1745) | 0 | : | 1 |
Werner Rupp (1520) | - | Pablo Quadri (1680) | 0 | : | 1 |
Zofingen 1 (1680) | - | Freiamt 1 (1807) | 3 | : | 3 | |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | |||
Anton Bieri (1781) | - | Andreas Kreienbühl (2017) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Boaz Lengyel (1759) | - | Markus Bieri (1879) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Bruno Kunz (1491) | - | Bosko Simic (1581) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Clemens Wymann (1662) | - | Rolf Wittenberg (1909) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Thomas Hostettler (1494) | - | Walter Röthlisberger (1708) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Heinz Linder (1893) | - | Jörg Bieri (1749) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Luzern Teuta 1 (1807) | - | Emmenbrücke 1 (1673) | 3½ | : | 2½ | |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | |||
Nysret Krasniqi (1998) | - | Danush Ahmeti (1765) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Fidan Daku (1903) | - | Josef Lustenberger (1866) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Ismajl Velija (1875) | - | Andreas Wüst (1731) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Rushit Rushiti (1700) | - | Ymeri Armend (1866) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Gazmend Dedaj (1662) | - | Cesare Ciglia (1352) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Mehmet Haxhosaj (1703) | - | Gabriel Steiner (1459) | 1 | : | 0 |