2. Liga
Zentral 1
3. Runde
Dübendorf 1 | - | Goldau-Schwyz 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Döttingen-Klingnau 1 | - | Baden 2 | 4 | : | 2 |
Stäfa 1 | - | Embrach 1 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Wollishofen 3 | - | Oberglatt 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Embrach 1 | 4 | 10 |
Wollishofen 3 | 4 | 10 | |
3. | Stäfa 1 | 4 | 9½ |
4. | Döttingen-Klingnau 1 | 3 | 9½ |
Dübendorf 1 | 3 | 9½ | |
Oberglatt 1 | 3 | 9½ | |
7. | Baden 2 | 2 | 7½ |
8. | Goldau-Schwyz 1 | 1 | 6½ |
Einzelresultate
Dübendorf 1 (1973) | - | Goldau-Schwyz 1 (1729) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Marcel Gallati (2094) | - | André Wespi (2115) | 0 | : | 1 |
Giorgio Cucchi (1956) | - | Lukas Kuhn (1945) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roger Bundi (1981) | - | Othmar Kuhn (1862) | ½ | : | ½ |
Markus Forster (1922) | - | Rosy Immoos (1151) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Kull (1991) | - | Franz Waser (1646) | 1 | : | 0 |
Beat Eppler (1893) | - | Ralph Schuler (1652) | 1 | : | 0 |
Döttingen-Klingnau 1 (1860) | - | Baden 2 (1924) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Kevin Mutter (1799) | - | André Brunner (1971) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans Bugmann (1787) | - | Marcel Schneider (2030) | 0 | : | 1 |
Mark Zichanowicz (2184) | - | Andreas Suter (1941) | 1 | : | 0 |
Felix Honold (1904) | - | Klaus Sabo (1835) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rudolf Märki (1784) | - | Martin Abbühl (1948) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ritish Kannan (1703) | - | Robert Achermann (1820) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stäfa 1 (1814) | - | Embrach 1 (1765) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Urs Leuenberger (1952) | - | Carola Ganz (1366) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Fluit (1873) | - | Kent Andersson (1832) | 0 | : | 1 |
Reto Fischer (1990) | - | Peter Ridolfi (1842) | 0 | : | 1 |
Halil Bilin (1913) | - | Alex Schulzke (1943) | 0 | : | 1 |
Mike Bischof (1767) | - | René Maag (1775) | 0 | : | 1 |
Max Faes (1390) | - | Riccardo Cavegn (1834) | ½ | : | ½ |
Wollishofen 3 (1882) | - | Oberglatt 1 (1841) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Peter Pfiffner (2030) | - | Jiz Chirappurathu (1791) | 1 | : | 0 |
Oskar Willimann (1866) | - | Walter Onda (1937) | ½ | : | ½ |
Patrick Frank (1950) | - | Renato Neyer (2025) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nicola Schmid (1899) | - | Samuel Van der Maas (1845) | 0 | : | 1 |
Carlos Arocha (1771) | - | Daniel Kunz (1656) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Oehrli (1773) | - | Urs Stutz (1790) | ½ | : | ½ |