1. Liga
Ost
6. Runde
Glarus 1 | - | Wollishofen 2 | 4 | : | 4 |
SprengSchach 1 | - | Wädenswil 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Réti 3 | - | St. Gallen 2 | 4 | : | 4 |
Pfäffikon 1 | - | Winterthur 3 | 4 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Glarus 1 | 10 | 29 |
2. | St. Gallen 2 | 8 | 27 |
3. | Wollishofen 2 | 7 | 28 |
4. | Winterthur 3 | 7 | 25 |
5. | Réti 3 | 5 | 24 |
6. | SprengSchach 1 | 5 | 20 |
7. | Pfäffikon 1 | 3 | 19½ |
Wädenswil 1 | 3 | 19½ |
Einzelresultate
Glarus 1 (2215) | - | Wollishofen 2 (2045) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | ||
Fabian Bänziger (2357) | - | Thomas Kohli (2027) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jaroslaw Krassowizkij (2397) | - | Patrick Eschmann (2225) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ufuk Tuncer (2325) | - | Daniel Kuchen (2032) | 1 | : | 0 |
Guido Neuberger (2248) | - | Frank Schmidbauer (2028) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fabian Ferster (2164) | - | Florian Bous (2021) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dario Bischofberger (2176) | - | Georg Kradolfer (2059) | ½ | : | ½ |
Olga Kurapova (1972) | - | Wolfgang Schott (1949) | ½ | : | ½ |
Oswald Bürgi (2080) | - | Fabian Frey (2019) | 0 | : | 1 |
SprengSchach 1 (1954) | - | Wädenswil 1 (2005) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Augusto Hollenstein | - | Jonas Stäheli (1767) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dominik Bosshard (2017) | - | Gergely Antal (2539) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sandro Schmid (2294) | - | Michal Kaczmarek (1812) | ½ | : | ½ |
Erik Seiler (1867) | - | Peter Szakolczai (2199) | 0 | : | 1 |
Joshua Grob (1997) | - | Milan Martin T. (2053) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans Karrer (2024) | - | Andreas Georgiadis (1889) | 1 | : | 0 |
Timofey Korovin (1581) | - | Gerhard Walter (1870) | ½ | : | ½ |
Philippe Dhenin (1896) | - | Jens Rutten (1910) | ½ | : | ½ |
Réti 3 (2050) | - | St. Gallen 2 (2029) | 4 | : | 4 | |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | |||
Robert Hauser (2100) | - | Peter Klings (2147) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Peter Pfister (2099) | - | Emilian Hofer (2189) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Sharif Mansoor (2161) | - | Uros Nisavic (1991) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Peter Meier (2053) | - | Marcel Mannhart (2148) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Alexander Türk (2030) | - | Peter Bischoff (2032) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Fabian Lang (1930) | - | Halit Rexhepi (1972) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Stefan Berger (2019) | - | Benjamin Kienböck (1727) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Edmund Hofstetter (2004) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Pfäffikon 1 (2059) | - | Winterthur 3 (2068) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Thomas Künzli (2166) | - | Michael Jähn (2083) | 1 | : | 0 |
Patrik Hugentobler (2177) | - | Ingo Klaus (2132) | 1 | : | 0 |
Manfred Gosch (2080) | - | Sarah Krenz (2072) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christian Mäder (2021) | - | Duke Kreutzmann (2085) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Tscherrig (2120) | - | Marcel Liebhart (2068) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stefan Wanner (2014) | - | Claudio Gloor (2044) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andreas Scheidegger (1994) | - | Horst Zesiger (2066) | ½ | : | ½ |
Kurt Utzinger (1899) | - | Daniel F. Rodrigues Almeida (1992) | 0 | : | 1 |