Resultate der 2.Runde
Die ELO-Zahlen in Klammern beziehen sich auf die Führungsliste 6/2015.
Court |
- |
Birseck Nemet |
1.5 |
: |
2.5 |
15426 |
Ibâa El-Maïs (2211) |
- |
1011 |
Andrew Lumsdon (2060) |
½ |
: |
½ |
7834 |
Fabien Maître (1796) |
- |
19315 |
Laurids Stockert () |
½ |
: |
½ |
2343 |
Christian Graber (1850) |
- |
14664 |
Lukas Schaetti (1933) |
0 |
: |
1 |
4711 |
Kurt Steiner (1697) |
- |
2625 |
Ruth Bohrer (1905) |
½ |
: |
½ |
Aquile Lugano |
- |
Réti Blitzmob 2 |
0 |
: |
4 |
22782 |
Boris Chatalbashev () |
- |
5675 |
Francesco Antognini (2263) |
0 |
: |
1 |
12442 |
Massimo Maffioli (2020) |
- |
18606 |
Jon Florin (1896) |
0 |
: |
1 |
2227 |
Wladyslaw Ivancev (2004) |
- |
19257 |
Lluis Uso i Cubertorer (1806) |
0 |
: |
1 |
3625 |
David Camponovo (1957) |
- |
18394 |
Christian Suter (1789) |
0 |
: |
1 |
Pestalozzi Lugano |
- |
Réti Blitzmob 1 |
1 |
: |
3 |
15350 |
Dragan Budakovic (1875) |
- |
17187 |
Gilda Thode (2037) |
0 |
: |
1 |
13909 |
Simone Bianchi (1876) |
- |
637 |
Edmund Hofstetter (1993) |
0 |
: |
1 |
19382 |
Giulio Grigioni (1823) |
- |
18980 |
Hannah Minas (1802) |
0 |
: |
1 |
9233 |
Anton Latka (1846) |
- |
21523 |
Josias Müller (1580) |
1 |
: |
0 |
Nimkinger |
- |
Gallaxie Ost |
2 |
: |
2 |
21513 |
Lars Bäumer (2228) |
- |
18990 |
Benito Rusconi (1866) |
½ |
: |
½ |
2133 |
Linus Capraro (1951) |
- |
16225 |
Frank Wittenbrock (2032) |
½ |
: |
½ |
12487 |
Felix Schwab (1897) |
- |
4323 |
Marcel Schneider (1951) |
1 |
: |
0 |
7949 |
Michael Bütler (1841) |
- |
11028 |
Thomas Schoch (1934) |
0 |
: |
1 |
GEL Amitié |
- |
Martigny |
1.5 |
: |
2.5 |
15470 |
Samuel Leresche (2078) |
- |
8400 |
Gérard Nüesch (2396) |
0 |
: |
1 |
21306 |
Armin Rauer (1874) |
- |
370 |
Gérald Darbellay (1997) |
1 |
: |
0 |
16513 |
Blaise Ruchat (1839) |
- |
1210 |
Pierre Perruchoud (2021) |
½ |
: |
½ |
16715 |
Rodrigo Garcia Garcia (1765) |
- |
627 |
Jean-Paul Moret (1932) |
0 |
: |
1 |
Echallens 1 |
- |
CEG Genevsky |
2.5 |
: |
1.5 |
53 |
Andreas Huss (2316) |
- |
7817 |
Vladimir Kovacevic (2162) |
1 |
: |
0 |
2651 |
Manuel Lopez (2007) |
- |
15079 |
Nataniel Hofer (1908) |
1 |
: |
0 |
5460 |
Patrick Joller (1950) |
- |
19732 |
Ludovic Burckhardt (1579) |
½ |
: |
½ |
21618 |
Pascal Rolle (1897) |
- |
18624 |
Armen Garibian (1737) |
0 |
: |
1 |
Echallens 2 |
- |
EEG 2 |
4 |
: |
0 |
14354 |
Lindo Duratti (2210) |
- |
19640 |
Alexia Villanyi (1666) |
1 |
: |
0 |
15585 |
Cédric Grillon (1991) |
- |
18498 |
Jean-Marc Pecorini (1649) |
1 |
: |
0 |
21036 |
Johann Williams (1880) |
- |
19039 |
Angie Pecorini (1592) |
1 |
: |
0 |
19241 |
Nicolas Perréard (1568) |
- |
19530 |
Nicolas Anivarro (1266) |
1 |
: |
0 |
Echallens 3 |
- |
EEG 1 |
2.5 |
: |
1.5 |
21942 |
Daniel Stroppa (2182) |
- |
8949 |
Gilles Miralles (2458) |
½ |
: |
½ |
17955 |
Patrick Recordon (1625) |
- |
18815 |
Hanqi Lu (1863) |
0 |
: |
1 |
4232 |
Julien Lesniak (1772) |
- |
18753 |
Tiziano Frei (1734) |
1 |
: |
0 |
14706 |
Céline Juchler (1631) |
- |
21293 |
Marco Cavaleri (1519) |
1 |
: |
0 |
Fribourg Sarine |
- |
GEL Espoir |
2.5 |
: |
1.5 |
824 |
Bernard Bovigny (1990) |
- |
16514 |
Jonathan Monteverde (2050) |
0 |
: |
1 |
64 |
Joseph Edoecs (2029) |
- |
15374 |
Norberto Ahumada (1921) |
1 |
: |
0 |
16940 |
Sylvain Julmy (2142) |
- |
19079 |
Nicolas Chobaut () |
1 |
: |
0 |
16889 |
Jean Mettraux (1886) |
- |
17444 |
Han Bükülmez (1935) |
½ |
: |
½ |
Les Bouffons |
- |
Fischer's men |
3 |
: |
1 |
12970 |
Avni Ermeni (2287) |
- |
17437 |
Samuel Schweizer (2045) |
½ |
: |
½ |
18998 |
Jérôme Holveck (1921) |
- |
19924 |
Oliver Marti () |
1 |
: |
0 |
19333 |
Eyad Abou-Allam (1887) |
- |
7637 |
Gabriel Hefti (1860) |
½ |
: |
½ |
5437 |
Bertrand Banderet (1846) |
- |
21621 |
Tobias Habegger (1777) |
1 |
: |
0 |
Mobulu |
- |
Solothurn Krumm Turm |
1 |
: |
3 |
16711 |
Simon Schweizer (2213) |
- |
6168 |
Ali Habibi (2237) |
½ |
: |
½ |
10426 |
Samuel Schneider (1944) |
- |
787 |
Peter Thomi (1961) |
0 |
: |
1 |
14095 |
Dominik Tschanz (1955) |
- |
13186 |
Nikolai Post (1959) |
0 |
: |
1 |
15492 |
Miralem Novalic (1937) |
- |
916 |
Anton Meier (1987) |
½ |
: |
½ |
Olten I |
- |
4Oldies |
4 |
: |
0 |
16355 |
Björn Holzhauer (2259) |
- |
0 |
kein Spieler |
1 |
: |
0 |
F |
11753 |
David Monnerat (2003) |
- |
0 |
kein Spieler |
1 |
: |
0 |
F |
1201 |
Denis Dutoit (1955) |
- |
0 |
kein Spieler |
1 |
: |
0 |
F |
7772 |
Adrian Kamber (1952) |
- |
0 |
kein Spieler |
1 |
: |
0 |
F |
Olten III |
- |
MoratVullyMurtensee |
2 |
: |
2 |
8390 |
Stefan Eggenberger (2060) |
- |
1179 |
Ivo Bürgy (2091) |
0 |
: |
1 |
19255 |
Adrian Lips (1925) |
- |
2247 |
Patrick André Pantillon (1840) |
½ |
: |
½ |
605 |
Walter Stegmaier (1853) |
- |
16130 |
Thierry Bonferroni (1948) |
½ |
: |
½ |
16750 |
Kevin Jaussi (1844) |
- |
21941 |
David Keller (1552) |
1 |
: |
0 |
Therwil Obelix |
- |
SORAB |
1.5 |
: |
2.5 |
1527 |
Werner Müller (2095) |
- |
6219 |
Zeljko Stankovic (2265) |
0 |
: |
1 |
1272 |
Alessandro Valli (1872) |
- |
10571 |
Milorad Novosel (2004) |
0 |
: |
1 |
1732 |
Gerhard Göttin (1789) |
- |
8853 |
Ljubisa Stankovic (1752) |
½ |
: |
½ |
19809 |
Max Lo Presti (1760) |
- |
1645 |
Aleksandar Jovanovic (1880) |
1 |
: |
0 |
SK Schötz |
- |
Chessflyers |
2 |
: |
2 |
21314 |
Amindo Naarden (2113) |
- |
2337 |
Arnold Fuchs (1983) |
1 |
: |
0 |
1227 |
Alfons Lampart (1980) |
- |
1129 |
Ciril Trcek (1901) |
½ |
: |
½ |
7602 |
Manfred Andres (1738) |
- |
22080 |
Vinayak Gadgil () |
½ |
: |
½ |
3879 |
Pirmin Dossenbach (1747) |
- |
19982 |
Matthias Denzler (1776) |
0 |
: |
1 |
Therwil Miraculix |
- |
Schweiz. Fernschachvereinigung |
1 |
: |
3 |
17738 |
Michael Schröter (2076) |
- |
1061 |
René Deubelbeiss (2012) |
½ |
: |
½ |
17268 |
Ernst Ruh (1674) |
- |
18518 |
Xaver Dill (2107) |
0 |
: |
1 |
13793 |
Rolf Haag (1832) |
- |
18185 |
Lars Nägelin (1858) |
½ |
: |
½ |
0 |
Schwarz Sira |
- |
18184 |
Luis Nägelin (1775) |
0 |
: |
1 |
|