Resultate der 2.Runde
Die ELO-Zahlen in Klammern beziehen sich auf die Führungsliste 6/2016.
Birseck Nemet |
- |
Landeier |
2 |
: |
2 |
13382 |
Benjamin Seitz (2241) |
- |
4044 |
Mario Meier (2067) |
1 |
: |
0 |
1011 |
Andrew Lumsdon (1954) |
- |
13075 |
Guido Schmid (2026) |
1 |
: |
0 |
4279 |
Bruno Zanetti (1980) |
- |
1227 |
Alfons Lampart (1951) |
0 |
: |
1 |
2625 |
Ruth Bohrer (1940) |
- |
11779 |
Daniel Zihlmann (1830) |
0 |
: |
1 |
Aquile Lugano |
- |
SV MarchHöfe |
2 |
: |
2 |
2908 |
Fabrizio Patuzzo (2365) |
- |
11029 |
Daniel Zangger (1850) |
1 |
: |
0 |
3625 |
David Camponovo (1941) |
- |
16391 |
Wolfgang Berg (1788) |
0 |
: |
1 |
2474 |
David Saesseli (1961) |
- |
19379 |
Refik Filekovic (1587) |
1 |
: |
0 |
9233 |
Anton Latka (1819) |
- |
23020 |
Christopher Purgaj () |
0 |
: |
1 |
Echallens III |
- |
GEL I |
2 |
: |
2 |
4232 |
Julien Lesniak (1772) |
- |
15374 |
Norberto Ahumada (1921) |
½ |
: |
½ |
1013 |
Pierre-André Buffat (1635) |
- |
22167 |
Ilir Maliqi () |
0 |
: |
1 |
14706 |
Céline Juchler (1631) |
- |
21396 |
Luis Gutierrez (1781) |
1 |
: |
0 |
17955 |
Patrick Recordon (1625) |
- |
17444 |
Han Bükülmez (1935) |
½ |
: |
½ |
Echallens II |
- |
Martigny |
2.5 |
: |
1.5 |
14354 |
Lindo Duratti (2210) |
- |
1210 |
Pierre Perruchoud (2021) |
½ |
: |
½ |
15585 |
Cédric Grillon (1991) |
- |
2393 |
Benoît Perruchoud (1862) |
1 |
: |
0 |
19241 |
Nicolas Perréard (1568) |
- |
3783 |
Yves Roduit (1892) |
0 |
: |
1 |
19663 |
Colin Cordey (1694) |
- |
1566 |
Stephan Major (1933) |
1 |
: |
0 |
CEG Genevsky |
- |
GEL II |
4 |
: |
0 |
16419 |
Patrice Delpin (2029) |
- |
0 |
kein Spieler |
1 |
: |
0 |
F |
13880 |
Eric Delpin (2042) |
- |
0 |
kein Spieler |
1 |
: |
0 |
F |
18753 |
Tiziano Frei (1799) |
- |
0 |
kein Spieler |
1 |
: |
0 |
F |
0 |
|
- |
0 |
kein Spieler |
1 |
: |
0 |
F |
Echallens I |
- |
EEG |
3.5 |
: |
0.5 |
53 |
Andreas Huss (2316) |
- |
19039 |
Angie Pecorini (1592) |
½ |
: |
½ |
2651 |
Manuel Lopez (2007) |
- |
17984 |
Csenge Jarai (1630) |
1 |
: |
0 |
310 |
Beat Binder (2036) |
- |
18498 |
Jean-Marc Pecorini (1649) |
1 |
: |
0 |
21618 |
Pascal Rolle (1897) |
- |
19640 |
Alexia Villanyi (1666) |
1 |
: |
0 |
La Bersetterie |
- |
MoratVullyMurtensee |
2 |
: |
2 |
5397 |
Christian Terraz (2119) |
- |
1179 |
Ivo Bürgy (2091) |
0 |
: |
1 |
18998 |
Jérôme Holveck (1921) |
- |
16130 |
Thierry Bonferroni (1948) |
1 |
: |
0 |
2509 |
Claudio Schwarz (1840) |
- |
2247 |
Patrick André Pantillon (1840) |
0 |
: |
1 |
19333 |
Eyad Abou-Allam (1887) |
- |
1429 |
Ulrich Schweizer (1706) |
1 |
: |
0 |
Fribourg Sarine |
- |
Fianchetto Bern |
1 |
: |
3 |
16940 |
Sylvain Julmy (2165) |
- |
17437 |
Samuel Schweizer (2056) |
½ |
: |
½ |
16889 |
Jean Mettraux (1861) |
- |
19924 |
Oliver Marti (1911) |
½ |
: |
½ |
530 |
Claude Scheidegger (1702) |
- |
7637 |
Gabriel Hefti (1930) |
0 |
: |
1 |
22732 |
Flavio Rotunno (1276) |
- |
21621 |
Tobias Habegger (1680) |
0 |
: |
1 |
SG Winterthur |
- |
Chessflyers 1 |
3 |
: |
1 |
14692 |
Gabriel Gähwiler (2299) |
- |
2101 |
Hansuli Remensberger (2049) |
1 |
: |
0 |
1080 |
Reto Zaugg (1748) |
- |
394 |
Hermann Singeisen (1989) |
0 |
: |
1 |
22372 |
Sarah Krenz (1995) |
- |
1129 |
Ciril Trcek (1901) |
1 |
: |
0 |
1953 |
Alfred Pfleger (1820) |
- |
19982 |
Matthias Denzler (1776) |
1 |
: |
0 |
SG Zinkis |
- |
Réti Young Guns |
0.5 |
: |
3.5 |
18990 |
Benito Rusconi (1866) |
- |
12988 |
Sharif Mansoor (2077) |
½ |
: |
½ |
1895 |
Michael Nyffenegger (2018) |
- |
17187 |
Gilda Thode (2037) |
0 |
: |
1 |
23109 |
Dimitri Kindle () |
- |
17608 |
Anton Künzi (1842) |
0 |
: |
1 |
22226 |
Raphael Perrin (1668) |
- |
18606 |
Jon Florin (1896) |
0 |
: |
1 |
Schweizer Fernschachvereinigung |
- |
Réti Old Hands |
3 |
: |
1 |
18296 |
Gregor Haag (2280) |
- |
215 |
Michael Hofmann (2312) |
1 |
: |
0 |
1061 |
René Deubelbeiss (2012) |
- |
637 |
Edmund Hofstetter (1993) |
1 |
: |
0 |
270 |
Oliver Killer (1993) |
- |
11956 |
Fabian Lang (2037) |
1 |
: |
0 |
1919 |
Roger Mayer (1811) |
- |
2133 |
Linus Capraro (1951) |
0 |
: |
1 |
Olten II |
- |
Therwil Miraculix |
2 |
: |
2 |
16355 |
Björn Holzhauer (2259) |
- |
19809 |
Max Lo Presti (1760) |
1 |
: |
0 |
7772 |
Adrian Kamber (1952) |
- |
13793 |
Rolf Haag (1832) |
½ |
: |
½ |
696 |
Guido Born (1720) |
- |
17738 |
Michael Schröter (2076) |
0 |
: |
1 |
19043 |
Stephan Büttiker (1821) |
- |
18466 |
Stephan Koller (1870) |
½ |
: |
½ |
Olten I |
- |
SORAB |
1 |
: |
3 |
14111 |
Robin Angst (2169) |
- |
6219 |
Zeljko Stankovic (2265) |
0 |
: |
1 |
16750 |
Kevin Jaussi (1844) |
- |
10571 |
Milorad Novosel (2004) |
½ |
: |
½ |
888 |
Oliver Angst (1803) |
- |
13192 |
Predrag Miletic (1910) |
0 |
: |
1 |
7246 |
Paul Niederer (1883) |
- |
4276 |
Milan Miletic (1774) |
½ |
: |
½ |
Court |
- |
Muttenzer Rochade |
3 |
: |
1 |
15426 |
Ibâa El-Maïs (2211) |
- |
15726 |
Andreas Aerni (2201) |
½ |
: |
½ |
13063 |
Renaud Gerber (1908) |
- |
8801 |
Franz Meier (1988) |
1 |
: |
0 |
2343 |
Christian Graber (1850) |
- |
13347 |
André Vögtlin (1642) |
½ |
: |
½ |
4711 |
Kurt Steiner (1697) |
- |
3805 |
Stephan Bonauer (1575) |
1 |
: |
0 |
SK Schötz |
- |
Nimkinger |
0 |
: |
4 |
21314 |
Amindo Naarden (2113) |
- |
21513 |
Lars Bäumer (2228) |
0 |
: |
1 |
3879 |
Pirmin Dossenbach (1747) |
- |
12487 |
Felix Schwab (1897) |
0 |
: |
1 |
7602 |
Manfred Andres (1738) |
- |
7949 |
Michael Bütler (1841) |
0 |
: |
1 |
23302 |
Bruno Thürig () |
- |
2284 |
Jean-Marc Bosch (1962) |
0 |
: |
1 |
Bois Gentil |
- |
Solothurn Krumm Turm |
0 |
: |
4 |
0 |
kein Spieler |
- |
787 |
Peter Thomi (1961) |
0 |
: |
1 |
F |
0 |
kein Spieler |
- |
916 |
Anton Meier (1987) |
0 |
: |
1 |
F |
0 |
kein Spieler |
- |
18613 |
Dumitru Dogaru (1824) |
0 |
: |
1 |
F |
0 |
kein Spieler |
- |
0 |
kein Spieler |
0 |
: |
1 |
F |
|