Resultate der 2.Runde
Grand Echiquier |
- |
Echallens I |
2 |
: |
2 |
16514 |
Jonathan Monteverde (2142) |
- |
53 |
Andreas Huss (2268) |
1 |
: |
0 |
15374 |
Norberto Ahumada (1893) |
- |
310 |
Beat Binder (1974) |
0 |
: |
1 |
22167 |
Ilir Maliqi (1892) |
- |
2651 |
Manuel Lopez (1975) |
0 |
: |
1 |
8792 |
Xavier Laurella (2024) |
- |
21618 |
Pascal Rolle (1929) |
1 |
: |
0 |
Echallens III |
- |
La Bersetterie |
2 |
: |
2 |
15585 |
Cédric Grillon (2061) |
- |
5397 |
Christian Terraz (2032) |
1 |
: |
0 |
1013 |
Pierre-André Buffat (1646) |
- |
12144 |
Abderrahim Berrada (1879) |
½ |
: |
½ |
4232 |
Julien Lesniak (1766) |
- |
12815 |
René Galerne (1869) |
0 |
: |
1 |
14706 |
Céline Juchler (1680) |
- |
21233 |
Raphael Erne (1726) |
½ |
: |
½ |
Echallens II |
- |
Nyon |
1.5 |
: |
2.5 |
24074 |
Niels Willems (2342) |
- |
11245 |
Laurent Vilaseca (2115) |
1 |
: |
0 |
19241 |
Nicolas Perréard (2076) |
- |
21707 |
Dorian Asllani (1892) |
0 |
: |
1 |
21517 |
Steve Papaux (1851) |
- |
17483 |
Mattéo Solari (1696) |
0 |
: |
1 |
19663 |
Colin Cordey (1776) |
- |
21724 |
Romain Gemelli (1792) |
½ |
: |
½ |
Schweizer Schachsenioren |
- |
Court I |
2.5 |
: |
1.5 |
933 |
Patrik Hugentobler (2221) |
- |
15426 |
Ibâa El-Maïs (2130) |
1 |
: |
0 |
472 |
Siegfried Reiss (2034) |
- |
12482 |
Ludovic Gerber (1953) |
½ |
: |
½ |
8801 |
Franz Meier (2031) |
- |
13063 |
Renaud Gerber (1979) |
½ |
: |
½ |
1274 |
Peter Polanyi (2030) |
- |
7834 |
Fabien Maître (1826) |
½ |
: |
½ |
Octodurus |
- |
Geneva Juniors |
2 |
: |
2 |
370 |
Gérald Darbellay (2039) |
- |
21905 |
Deyan Samuil Kostov (1928) |
0 |
: |
1 |
1566 |
Stephan Major (1881) |
- |
22366 |
Kyrill Kostov (1569) |
1 |
: |
0 |
19037 |
Jean-Marie Carron (1732) |
- |
19888 |
Bryan Pecorini (1538) |
1 |
: |
0 |
3377 |
Jean-Christophe Putallaz (1782) |
- |
22170 |
Samuel Detraz (1402) |
0 |
: |
1 |
Bois Gentil |
- |
CEAR |
3 |
: |
1 |
22303 |
Sébastien Joie (2401) |
- |
5779 |
Michel Racloz (2101) |
1 |
: |
0 |
2352 |
Quentin Bogousslavsky (1945) |
- |
11739 |
Jean-François Dupuis (1562) |
1 |
: |
0 |
19629 |
Tobias Wehrli (1809) |
- |
10408 |
Zlatko Jarnjak (1960) |
0 |
: |
1 |
11243 |
José-Maria Rincon (1995) |
- |
16943 |
Jean-Claude Michel (1799) |
1 |
: |
0 |
Aquile di Lugano |
- |
Nimkinger |
2 |
: |
2 |
11048 |
Emiliano Aranovitch (2357) |
- |
21513 |
Lars Bäumer (2236) |
½ |
: |
½ |
2474 |
David Saesseli (1918) |
- |
24099 |
Florian Grünewald (1962) |
0 |
: |
1 |
17840 |
Alessandro Jones (1931) |
- |
1591 |
Beat Zaugg (1872) |
½ |
: |
½ |
12442 |
Massimo Maffioli (2019) |
- |
2284 |
Jean-Marc Bosch (1893) |
1 |
: |
0 |
SC Cham Junioren |
- |
Chessflyers I |
1.5 |
: |
2.5 |
17635 |
Davide Arcuti (2349) |
- |
13761 |
Stefan Zollinger (2165) |
½ |
: |
½ |
18453 |
Nico Burger (1979) |
- |
2101 |
Hansuli Remensberger (1951) |
0 |
: |
1 |
22840 |
Jan Villiger (1745) |
- |
2337 |
Arnold Fuchs (1979) |
0 |
: |
1 |
19679 |
Tim Distel (1727) |
- |
533 |
Jürg-Peter Baumann (1841) |
1 |
: |
0 |
SG Winterthur |
- |
Gligoric |
3 |
: |
1 |
14692 |
Gabriel Gähwiler (2417) |
- |
13387 |
Mirko Mikavica (2136) |
1 |
: |
0 |
2066 |
Roman Freuler (2019) |
- |
19650 |
Milos Milovanovic (2012) |
1 |
: |
0 |
1080 |
Reto Zaugg (1789) |
- |
2186 |
Dragoljub Mikavica (1999) |
0 |
: |
1 |
1953 |
Alfred Pfleger (1906) |
- |
16590 |
Vili Saric (1907) |
1 |
: |
0 |
Gonzen Stürmer |
- |
Nimkinger 2 |
2.5 |
: |
1.5 |
17200 |
Dario Bischofberger (2162) |
- |
21093 |
Arthur Toenz (2112) |
½ |
: |
½ |
18681 |
Sven Bartholet (1998) |
- |
134 |
Heinrich Tanner (2029) |
1 |
: |
0 |
19444 |
Olga Kurapova (1948) |
- |
7949 |
Michael Bütler (1933) |
1 |
: |
0 |
8016 |
Andreas Paul Klauser (1846) |
- |
12487 |
Felix Schwab (1949) |
0 |
: |
1 |
Magnus Kirchberg |
- |
Mobulu M`Futi |
1.5 |
: |
2.5 |
13144 |
Andreas Lehmann (2293) |
- |
18447 |
Nicola Ramseyer (2087) |
1 |
: |
0 |
14618 |
Kaspar Stucki (2019) |
- |
19671 |
Igor Schlegel (2011) |
½ |
: |
½ |
14621 |
Ramon Stucki (1985) |
- |
18918 |
Nikash Urwyler (1947) |
0 |
: |
1 |
5261 |
René Tanner (1913) |
- |
18431 |
Fabian Pellicoro (1869) |
0 |
: |
1 |
Therwil Obelix |
- |
Landeier |
0 |
: |
4 |
18848 |
Marc Gautier (1811) |
- |
12841 |
Manuel Meier (2079) |
0 |
: |
1 |
13793 |
Rolf Haag (1771) |
- |
13492 |
David Schmid (1889) |
0 |
: |
1 |
24411 |
Claude Filli () |
- |
759 |
Franz Theiler (1957) |
0 |
: |
1 |
17697 |
Eric Fingerhut (1768) |
- |
13490 |
Bernhard Herger (1749) |
0 |
: |
1 |
Therwil Miraculix |
- |
Court 2 |
3 |
: |
1 |
19809 |
Max Lo Presti (1999) |
- |
2343 |
Christian Graber (1831) |
½ |
: |
½ |
13386 |
Daniel Matovic (2034) |
- |
24115 |
Maxime Boillat (1394) |
1 |
: |
0 |
1527 |
Werner Müller (2021) |
- |
4711 |
Kurt Steiner (1724) |
½ |
: |
½ |
11538 |
Marc Jud (1989) |
- |
23903 |
Alastair Leuzinger () |
1 |
: |
0 |
SORAB |
- |
Solothurn Krumm Turm |
2.5 |
: |
1.5 |
1462 |
Max Scherer (2263) |
- |
1347 |
Bruno Schwägli (2249) |
1 |
: |
0 |
10571 |
Milorad Novosel (2005) |
- |
916 |
Anton Meier (1989) |
1 |
: |
0 |
1645 |
Aleksandar Jovanovic (1874) |
- |
8779 |
Carlo Stöcklin (1855) |
½ |
: |
½ |
24037 |
Radenko Peric () |
- |
17023 |
Vitomir Jedrinovic (1767) |
0 |
: |
1 |
Olten I |
- |
Konrad Tönz |
1.5 |
: |
2.5 |
16355 |
Björn Holzhauer (2212) |
- |
23804 |
Sandor Kaszas (2108) |
0 |
: |
1 |
11753 |
David Monnerat (1974) |
- |
7637 |
Gabriel Hefti (1967) |
1 |
: |
0 |
19043 |
Stephan Büttiker (1916) |
- |
19602 |
Nathalie Pellicoro (1910) |
0 |
: |
1 |
7772 |
Adrian Kamber (1972) |
- |
19924 |
Oliver Marti (1911) |
½ |
: |
½ |
Zürich Letzi |
- |
Olten II |
0 |
: |
4 |
19012 |
Roland Löhr (2010) |
- |
12131 |
Roland Senn (2120) |
0 |
: |
1 |
749 |
Daniel Muster (1912) |
- |
888 |
Oliver Angst (1995) |
0 |
: |
1 |
22768 |
Clément Richet (1912) |
- |
2508 |
Markus Angst (1763) |
0 |
: |
1 |
21110 |
Oswald Odermatt (1889) |
- |
16750 |
Kevin Jaussi (1839) |
0 |
: |
1 |
|