Rg. | SNr | Name | Elo | FED | Verein | Pkte | BH |
1 | 9 | Egger Reto | 1585 | SUI | SG Munot Schaffhausen | 4½ | 14½ |
2 | 25 | Ackermann Thomas | 1509 | SUI | SK Solothurn | 4 | 15 |
3 | 36 | Dubois Thomas | 1469 | SUI | CE La Chaux-de-Fonds | 4 | 14 |
4 | 11 | Rotunno Flavio | 1584 | SUI | CE Fribourg | 4 | 13½ |
5 | 3 | Hauser Armando | 1615 | SUI | CE Payerne | 4 | 13 |
6 | 12 | Hasler Willi | 1576 | SUI | SG Munot Schaffhausen | 4 | 13 |
7 | 15 | Thalmann Oliver | 1564 | SUI | SG Zürich | 4 | 12½ |
8 | 71 | Frljic Zoran | SUI | Biberist | 4 | 12½ | |
9 | 69 | Chicherova Natalia | RUS | Basel | 4 | 12 | |
10 | 13 | Virovets Lev | 1574 | SUI | Grand Echiquier Lausanne | 4 | 12 |
11 | 10 | Nadler Bernhard | 1584 | SUI | SC Wil | 4 | 11½ |
12 | 16 | Berger Armin | 1561 | SUI | SK Simme | 3½ | 14½ |
13 | 27 | Muralt Christof | 1506 | SUI | SK Münsingen | 3½ | 13½ |
14 | 5 | Krieger Hanspeter | 1609 | SUI | SK Liestal | 3½ | 13½ |
15 | 35 | Fedal Salem | 1470 | SUI | Nyon | 3½ | 13½ |
16 | 28 | Scherler Julius | 1502 | SUI | ASK Réti Zürich | 3½ | 11½ |
17 | 6 | Härdi Urs | 1599 | SUI | SK Köniz Bubenberg | 3½ | 11 |
18 | 17 | Racine Stefan | 1557 | SUI | SK Bümpliz | 3 | 13½ |
19 | 23 | Wipf Armin | 1515 | SUI | SK Bümpliz | 3 | 13 |
20 | 34 | Busch Yannick | 1478 | SUI | SG Munot Schaffhausen | 3 | 13 |
21 | 2 | Wälchli Martin | 1675 | SUI | Biel/Bienne | 3 | 13 |
22 | 21 | Reisinger Karl-Heinz | 1526 | SUI | SK Bantiger | 3 | 13 |
23 | 38 | Schlegel Thomas | 1461 | SUI | SK Bern | 3 | 12½ |
24 | 8 | Honold Marco | 1588 | SUI | SK Döttingen-Klingnau | 3 | 12½ |
25 | 30 | Haldimann Matthew | 1497 | SUI | SK Trubschachen | 3 | 12½ |
26 | 14 | Stalder Daniel | 1564 | SUI | Winterthur | 3 | 11½ |
27 | 32 | Orsi Graziano | 1484 | SUI | SC Schlieren | 3 | 11½ |
28 | 76 | Moklyuk Kirill | SUI | Dübendorf | 3 | 11½ | |
29 | 33 | Mettraux Ludovic | 1483 | SUI | CE Fribourg | 3 | 11 |
30 | 37 | Gobeli Kilian | 1466 | SUI | SK Simme | 3 | 11 |
31 | 26 | Dubois Gaëtan | 1507 | SUI | CE La Chaux-de-Fonds | 3 | 10 |
32 | 4 | Plüss Rudolf | 1611 | SUI | SG Munot Schaffhausen | 3 | 9½ |
33 | 44 | Brüssow Nina | 1438 | SUI | SK Markus Regez | 3 | 9½ |
34 | 54 | Malli Shiivesh Sunil | 1397 | SUI | SK Olten | 2½ | 12½ |
35 | 7 | Burri Roland | 1598 | SUI | SC Niederlenz | 2½ | 12½ |
36 | 50 | Fecker Sina | 1422 | SUI | SK St. Gallen | 2½ | 11½ |
37 | 22 | Steiner Gabriel | 1520 | SUI | SG Emmenbrücke | 2½ | 11½ |
38 | 24 | Cauderay Philippe | 1510 | SUI | CE Renens Amateurs | 2½ | 11½ |
39 | 73 | Graf Martin | SUI | Rüedisbach | 2½ | 11 | |
40 | 20 | Freiburghaus Thomas | 1534 | SUI | SK Solothurn | 2½ | 10½ |
41 | 31 | Pecorini Bryan | 1491 | SUI | CE Genève | 2½ | 10½ |
42 | 60 | Meier Gabriel | 1334 | SUI | SprengSchach Wil | 2½ | 10 |
43 | 41 | Moor Kurt | 1448 | SUI | SC Baar | 2½ | 9½ |
44 | 1 | Balsiger Matthias | 1736 | SUI | SK Köniz-Wabern | 2½ | 9½ |
45 | 18 | Pfeiffer Andreas | 1550 | SUI | SF Thun | 2½ | 9 |
46 | 43 | Lianza Vincent | 1441 | SUI | CE Crazy-Horse Prilly | 2 | 13 |
47 | 64 | Straub Kurt | 1252 | SUI | SC Embrach | 2 | 12½ |
48 | 29 | Linder Louis | 1501 | SUI | SK Thun | 2 | 12 |
49 | 19 | Von Allmen Christof | 1542 | SUI | SK Bantiger | 2 | 12 |
50 | 55 | Zarri Philippe | 1396 | SUI | CE Payerne | 2 | 12 |
51 | 75 | Lopez Ulises | SUI | Bottighofen | 2 | 11½ | |
52 | 39 | Britschgi Michèle | 1457 | SUI | SK Tribschen | 2 | 11½ |
53 | 49 | Combremont Marie-Claire | 1422 | SUI | SG Schwarz-Weiss Bern | 2 | 11 |
54 | 61 | Scherler Josephine | 1283 | SUI | ASK Réti Zürich | 2 | 10½ |
55 | 48 | Spirig Iri | 1425 | SUI | KSC Basel | 2 | 10½ |
56 | 59 | Peter Josef | 1339 | SUI | SG Munot Schaffhausen | 2 | 10½ |
57 | 47 | Malli Suvirr | 1427 | SUI | SK Olten | 2 | 10½ |
58 | 53 | Baumann Walter Sen. | 1407 | SUI | SK Thun | 2 | 10 |
59 | 56 | Beyeler Lilo | 1373 | SUI | KSC Ballwil-SGE | 2 | 10 |
60 | 40 | Panizza Josef | 1454 | SUI | SC Brugg | 2 | 9½ |
61 | 52 | Züllig Flavian | 1412 | SUI | KSC Oberwil BL | 2 | 9½ |
62 | 77 | Rajendiram Rajithan | SUI | SK Bern | 2 | 8 | |
63 | 78 | Regez Adem | SUI | Bern | 2 | 7 | |
64 | 45 | Paholok Adam | 1436 | SUI | KSC Thalwil ZH | 1½ | 12½ |
65 | 42 | Reichelmeier Ruedi | 1444 | SUI | Schweizer Schach Senioren | 1½ | 12 |
66 | 57 | Schwob Claude | 1370 | SUI | SK Bantiger | 1½ | 11½ |
67 | 67 | Abplanalp Christoph | SUI | ASK Réti Zürich | 1½ | 10½ | |
68 | 65 | Alvarez Oriol | 1239 | SUI | SK Aarau | 1½ | 10 |
69 | 72 | Gendre Nathalie | SUI | CE Payerne | 1 | 10 | |
70 | 51 | Zufferey Roger | 1420 | SUI | SK Düdingen | 1 | 9 |
71 | 66 | Beyeler Ueli | 1164 | SUI | KSC Ballwil-SGE | 1 | 8½ |
72 | 68 | Bosco Valentino | SUI | SC Oftringen | 1 | 8½ | |
73 | 46 | Blaser Rafael | 1427 | SUI | SK Trubschachen | 1 | 8 |
74 | 63 | Brüssow Johanna | 1257 | SUI | SK Markus Regez | 1 | 8 |
75 | 58 | Tansini Clairmonde P. | 1340 | SUI | ASK Réti Zürich | 1 | 7½ |
76 | 62 | Rüfli Simone | 1279 | SUI | SK Köniz Bubenberg | ½ | 9 |
77 | 70 | Diener Daniel | SUI | SK Köniz Bubenberg | ½ | 8½ | |
78 | 74 | Linh Ket Hong | SUI | SK Köniz Bubenberg | 0 | 8½ |