Nr | Name | EloN | EloI | Fed | Verein/Wohnort | SSB-Code | Typ | FIDE-Code | |
1 | Balsiger Matthias | 1582 | 1736 | SUI | SK Köniz-Wabern | 11497 | 1320653 | ||
2 | Wälchli Martin | 1572 | 1675 | SUI | Biel/Bienne | 1317610 | |||
3 | Hauser Armando | 1604 | 1615 | SUI | CE Payerne | 23134 | U18 | 1340514 | |
4 | Plüss Rudolf | 1611 | 1513 | SUI | SG Munot Schaffhausen | 8663 | Sen | 1328077 | |
5 | Krieger Hanspeter | 1609 | 1605 | SUI | SK Liestal | 21844 | Sen | 1337858 | |
6 | Härdi Urs | 1599 | SUI | SK Köniz Bubenberg | 13454 | 1326414 | |||
7 | Burri Roland | 1598 | 1582 | SUI | SC Niederlenz | 3150 | 1319795 | ||
8 | Honold Marco | 1588 | 1399 | SUI | SK Döttingen-Klingnau | 22853 | U16 | 1339087 | |
9 | Egger Reto | 1585 | SUI | SG Munot Schaffhausen | 9854 | 1334719 | |||
10 | Nadler Bernhard | 1584 | 1504 | SUI | SC Wil | 18360 | 1326392 | ||
11 | Rotunno Flavio | 1567 | 1584 | SUI | CE Fribourg | 22732 | U12 | 1338528 | |
12 | Hasler Willi | 1576 | 1569 | SUI | SG Munot Schaffhausen | 9705 | Sen | 1334727 | |
13 | Virovets Lev | 1574 | 1378 | SUI | Grand Echiquier Lausanne | 21579 | U14 | 1339907 | |
14 | Stalder Daniel | 1564 | 1465 | SUI | Winterthur | 9244 | 1318179 | ||
15 | Thalmann Oliver | 1564 | SUI | SG Zürich | 19723 | ||||
16 | Berger Armin | 1524 | 1561 | SUI | SK Simme | 23450 | 134178842 | ||
17 | Racine Stefan | 1557 | SUI | SK Bümpliz | 16787 | 1332651 | |||
18 | Pfeiffer Andreas | 1510 | 1550 | SUI | SF Thun | 22225 | 1338463 | ||
19 | Von Allmen Christof | 1542 | 1435 | SUI | SK Bantiger | 23669 | 1341286 | ||
20 | Freiburghaus Thomas | 1510 | 1534 | SUI | SK Solothurn | 13706 | 1338676 | ||
21 | Reisinger Karl-Heinz | 1526 | 1511 | SUI | SK Bantiger | 14458 | Sen | 1319566 | |
22 | Steiner Gabriel | 1520 | 1387 | SUI | SG Emmenbrücke | 14567 | Sen | 1302086 | |
23 | Wipf Armin | 1515 | 1513 | SUI | SK Bümpliz | 1474 | 1323903 | ||
24 | Cauderay Philippe | 1510 | 1492 | SUI | CE Renens Amateurs | 7734 | Sen | 1328891 | |
25 | Ackermann Thomas | 1509 | SUI | SK Solothurn | 15553 | ||||
26 | Dubois Gaëtan | 1507 | SUI | CE La Chaux-de-Fonds | 21239 | U20 | 1333828 | ||
27 | Muralt Christof | 1506 | SUI | SK Münsingen | 21847 | ||||
28 | Scherler Julius | 1502 | 1458 | SUI | ASK Réti Zürich | 22783 | U10 | 1337947 | |
29 | Linder Louis | 1501 | SUI | SK Thun | 11707 | Sen | 1319914 | ||
30 | Haldimann Matthew | 1497 | 1402 | SUI | SK Trubschachen | 22299 | U14 | 1336959 | |
31 | Pecorini Bryan | 1491 | 1415 | SUI | CE Genève | 19888 | U12 | 1333330 | |
32 | Orsi Graziano | 1484 | 1426 | SUI | SC Schlieren | 21064 | 1333062 | ||
33 | Mettraux Ludovic | 1483 | SUI | CE Fribourg | 17813 | ||||
34 | Busch Yannick | 1478 | SUI | SG Munot Schaffhausen | 17094 | ||||
35 | Fedal Salem | 1470 | 1453 | SUI | Nyon | 15615 | 1313797 | ||
36 | Dubois Thomas | 1469 | SUI | CE La Chaux-de-Fonds | 21240 | U16 | 1340786 | ||
37 | Gobeli Kilian | 1466 | SUI | SK Simme | 3420 | 1322125 | |||
38 | Schlegel Thomas | 1461 | 1432 | SUI | SK Bern | 19740 | 1333690 | ||
39 | Britschgi Michèle | W | 1438 | 1457 | SUI | SK Tribschen | 6262 | Sen | 1313916 |
40 | Panizza Josef | 1454 | SUI | SC Brugg | 5765 | Sen | 1323512 | ||
41 | Moor Kurt | 1448 | SUI | SC Baar | 11020 | Sen | |||
42 | Reichelmeier Ruedi | 1444 | SUI | Schweizer Schach Senioren | 5666 | Sen | 1301721 | ||
43 | Lianza Vincent | 1441 | 1287 | SUI | CE Crazy-Horse Prilly | 17923 | 1322320 | ||
44 | Brüssow Nina | W | 1438 | SUI | SK Markus Regez | 22869 | U10 | 1341723 | |
45 | Paholok Adam | 1436 | SUI | KSC Thalwil ZH | 23117 | U10 | |||
46 | Blaser Rafael | 1400 | 1427 | SUI | SK Trubschachen | 21528 | U14 | 1337742 | |
47 | Malli Suvirr | 1427 | SUI | SK Olten | 22150 | U10 | |||
48 | Spirig Iri | 1425 | SUI | KSC Basel | 23069 | U10 | |||
49 | Combremont Marie-Claire | W | 1422 | 1370 | SUI | SG Schwarz-Weiss Bern | 16638 | 1339770 | |
50 | Fecker Sina | W | 1405 | 1422 | SUI | SK St. Gallen | 21377 | U12 | 1338331 |
51 | Zufferey Roger | 1420 | SUI | SK Düdingen | 15020 | Sen | |||
52 | Züllig Flavian | 1412 | SUI | KSC Oberwil BL | 22508 | U12 | |||
53 | Baumann Walter Sen. | 1407 | SUI | SK Thun | 16626 | 1319701 | |||
54 | Malli Shiivesh Sunil | 1397 | 1308 | SUI | SK Olten | 21720 | U14 | 1340409 | |
55 | Zarri Philippe | 1387 | 1396 | SUI | CE Payerne | 16097 | 1319590 | ||
56 | Beyeler Lilo | W | 1373 | SUI | KSC Ballwil-SGE | 23008 | U12 | ||
57 | Schwob Claude | 1370 | SUI | SK Bantiger | 5730 | Sen | |||
58 | Tansini Clairmonde P. | W | 1340 | 1258 | SUI | ASK Réti Zürich | 19619 | Sen | 1336037 |
59 | Peter Josef | 1339 | SUI | SG Munot Schaffhausen | 13334 | Sen | |||
60 | Meier Gabriel | 1334 | SUI | SprengSchach Wil | 23809 | U14 | |||
61 | Scherler Josephine | W | 1283 | 1207 | SUI | ASK Réti Zürich | 22784 | U14 | 1337939 |
62 | Rüfli Simone | W | 1279 | SUI | SK Köniz Bubenberg | 21027 | |||
63 | Brüssow Johanna | W | 1257 | SUI | SK Markus Regez | 22870 | U14 | 1340476 | |
64 | Straub Kurt | 1252 | SUI | SC Embrach | 2389 | 1340123 | |||
65 | Alvarez Oriol | 1239 | SUI | SK Aarau | 22406 | U14 | 1337726 | ||
66 | Beyeler Ueli | 1164 | SUI | KSC Ballwil-SGE | 23512 | U10 | |||
67 | Abplanalp Christoph | SUI | ASK Réti Zürich | 9558 | |||||
68 | Bosco Valentino | SUI | SC Oftringen | 17540 | U16 | ||||
69 | Chicherova Natalia | W | RUS | Basel | 24184454 | ||||
70 | Diener Daniel | SUI | SK Köniz Bubenberg | 23724 | |||||
71 | Frljic Zoran | SUI | Biberist | ||||||
72 | Gendre Nathalie | W | SUI | CE Payerne | |||||
73 | Graf Martin | SUI | Rüedisbach | ||||||
74 | Linh Ket Hong | SUI | SK Köniz Bubenberg | 23725 | |||||
75 | Lopez Ulises | SUI | Bottighofen | ||||||
76 | Moklyuk Kirill | SUI | Dübendorf | 1341022 | |||||
77 | Rajendiram Rajithan | SUI | SK Bern | 23626 | |||||
78 | Regez Adem | SUI | Bern |