1. Runde am 09.07.2016 um 13:00 | ||||||||
SNr | Name | Elo | Erg. | Name | Elo | SNr | ||
1 | Baumann Kurt | 1867 | 0 - 1 | Koch Josef | 1990 | 8 | ||
2 | Müller Lutz | 2040 | 1 - 0 | Schweizer Robert | 1897 | 7 | ||
3 | Ernst Heinz | 2054 | 1 - 0 | Morf Jürg | 1917 | 6 | ||
4 | Zindel Ernst | 1884 | 1 - 0 | Binder Beat | 2001 | 5 | ||
2. Runde am 10.07.2016 um 13:00 | ||||||||
SNr | Name | Elo | Erg. | Name | Elo | SNr | ||
8 | Koch Josef | 1990 | - | Binder Beat | 2001 | 5 | ||
6 | Morf Jürg | 1917 | - | Zindel Ernst | 1884 | 4 | ||
7 | Schweizer Robert | 1897 | - | Ernst Heinz | 2054 | 3 | ||
1 | Baumann Kurt | 1867 | - | Müller Lutz | 2040 | 2 | ||
3. Runde am 11.07.2016 um 13:00 | ||||||||
SNr | Name | Elo | Erg. | Name | Elo | SNr | ||
2 | Müller Lutz | 2040 | - | Koch Josef | 1990 | 8 | ||
3 | Ernst Heinz | 2054 | - | Baumann Kurt | 1867 | 1 | ||
4 | Zindel Ernst | 1884 | - | Schweizer Robert | 1897 | 7 | ||
5 | Binder Beat | 2001 | - | Morf Jürg | 1917 | 6 | ||
4. Runde am 12.07.2016 um 13:00 | ||||||||
SNr | Name | Elo | Erg. | Name | Elo | SNr | ||
8 | Koch Josef | 1990 | - | Morf Jürg | 1917 | 6 | ||
7 | Schweizer Robert | 1897 | - | Binder Beat | 2001 | 5 | ||
1 | Baumann Kurt | 1867 | - | Zindel Ernst | 1884 | 4 | ||
2 | Müller Lutz | 2040 | - | Ernst Heinz | 2054 | 3 | ||
5. Runde am 13.07.2016 um 13:00 | ||||||||
SNr | Name | Elo | Erg. | Name | Elo | SNr | ||
3 | Ernst Heinz | 2054 | - | Koch Josef | 1990 | 8 | ||
4 | Zindel Ernst | 1884 | - | Müller Lutz | 2040 | 2 | ||
5 | Binder Beat | 2001 | - | Baumann Kurt | 1867 | 1 | ||
6 | Morf Jürg | 1917 | - | Schweizer Robert | 1897 | 7 | ||
6. Runde am 14.07.2016 um 13:00 | ||||||||
SNr | Name | Elo | Erg. | Name | Elo | SNr | ||
8 | Koch Josef | 1990 | - | Schweizer Robert | 1897 | 7 | ||
1 | Baumann Kurt | 1867 | - | Morf Jürg | 1917 | 6 | ||
2 | Müller Lutz | 2040 | - | Binder Beat | 2001 | 5 | ||
3 | Ernst Heinz | 2054 | - | Zindel Ernst | 1884 | 4 | ||
7. Runde am 15.07.2016 um 09:00 | ||||||||
SNr | Name | Elo | Erg. | Name | Elo | SNr | ||
4 | Zindel Ernst | 1884 | - | Koch Josef | 1990 | 8 | ||
5 | Binder Beat | 2001 | - | Ernst Heinz | 2054 | 3 | ||
6 | Morf Jürg | 1917 | - | Müller Lutz | 2040 | 2 | ||
7 | Schweizer Robert | 1897 | - | Baumann Kurt | 1867 | 1 |
Diese Seite wurde mit dem Schachauslosungsprogramm Swiss-Manager erstellt